Functie | Naam |
Coach | Pieter Tavenier |
Coach | Jaap van Wiechen |
Manager | Rutger van Ruyven |
Trainer | Nick van Leeuwaarden |
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 | HUDITO JO18-1 | 14:15 |
Rijswijk JO18-1 | Ypenburg JO18-2 | 14:30 |
Cartouche JO18-4 | Dordrecht JO18-1 | 15:50 |
Gouda/HCRB JO18-1 | Victoria JO18-2 | 16:30 |
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | HUDITO JO18-1 | 11 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 49 | 17 | 0 |
2 | Gouda/HCRB JO18-1 | 11 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 45 | 18 | 0 |
3 | Dordrecht JO18-1 | 11 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 36 | 27 | 0 |
4 | Rijswijk JO18-1 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 28 | 0 |
5 | Cartouche JO18-4 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 29 | 35 | 0 |
6 | Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 23 | 35 | 0 |
7 | Victoria JO18-2 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 28 | 44 | 0 |
8 | Ypenburg JO18-2 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 39 | 3 |
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
11 mei | Goudse MHC JO18-1 | 16:30 | uit |
25 mei | Rijswijksche Hockey Club JO18-1 | 12:15 | thuis - 3 - Waterveld |
1 jun | HC Ypenburg JO18-2 | 17:30 | uit |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Ypenburg JO18-2 | Dordrecht JO18-1 | (1-2)final |
Rijswijk JO18-1 | HUDITO JO18-1 | (2-3)final |
Victoria JO18-2 | Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 | (3-5)scheduled |
Gouda/HCRB JO18-1 | Cartouche JO18-4 | (3-1)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 | Gouda/HCRB JO18-1 | (1-5)scheduled |
Cartouche JO18-4 | Rijswijk JO18-1 | (3-2)final |
Dordrecht JO18-1 | Victoria JO18-2 | (6-3)final |
HUDITO JO18-1 | Ypenburg JO18-2 | (8-0)final |
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Ypenburg JO18-2 | Cartouche JO18-4 | (0-0)final |
Rijswijk JO18-1 | Gouda/HCRB JO18-1 | (3-3)final |
Dordrecht JO18-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 | (4-1)final |
Victoria JO18-2 | HUDITO JO18-1 | (2-4)final |
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
HUDITO JO18-1 | Dordrecht JO18-1 | (2-0)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 | Rijswijk JO18-1 | (0-3)scheduled |
Gouda/HCRB JO18-1 | Ypenburg JO18-2 | (5-0)final |
Cartouche JO18-4 | Victoria JO18-2 | (1-3)final |
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Victoria JO18-2 | Gouda/HCRB JO18-1 | (2-3)final |
Dordrecht JO18-1 | Cartouche JO18-4 | (6-4)final |
HUDITO JO18-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 | (2-1)scheduled |
Ypenburg JO18-2 | Rijswijk JO18-1 | (2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Rijswijk JO18-1 | Victoria JO18-2 | (3-0)final |
Gouda/HCRB JO18-1 | Dordrecht JO18-1 | (8-0)final |
Cartouche JO18-4 | HUDITO JO18-1 | (2-6)final |
Ypenburg JO18-2 | Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 | (4-2)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
HUDITO JO18-1 | Gouda/HCRB JO18-1 | (4-4)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 | Cartouche JO18-4 | (4-2)final |
Victoria JO18-2 | Ypenburg JO18-2 | (3-1)final |
Dordrecht JO18-1 | Rijswijk JO18-1 | (2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Cartouche JO18-4 | Gouda/HCRB JO18-1 | (3-4)final |
HUDITO JO18-1 | Rijswijk JO18-1 | (4-2)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 | Victoria JO18-2 | (6-3)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Victoria JO18-2 | Dordrecht JO18-1 | (1-4)final |
Rijswijk JO18-1 | Cartouche JO18-4 | (0-5)scheduled |
Ypenburg JO18-2 | HUDITO JO18-1 | (0-3)final |
Gouda/HCRB JO18-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 | (2-2)final |
DONDERDAG 28 MAART 2024 | ||
Dordrecht JO18-1 | Ypenburg JO18-2 | (6-1)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Gouda/HCRB JO18-1 | Rijswijk JO18-1 | (5-1)final |
HUDITO JO18-1 | Victoria JO18-2 | (8-2)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 | Dordrecht JO18-1 | (0-4)final |
Cartouche JO18-4 | Ypenburg JO18-2 | (5-1)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Dordrecht JO18-1 | HUDITO JO18-1 | (2-5)final |
Rijswijk JO18-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-2 | (3-1)final |
Ypenburg JO18-2 | Gouda/HCRB JO18-1 | (1-3)final |
Victoria JO18-2 | Cartouche JO18-4 | (6-3)final |