Functie | Naam |
Coach | Karien Soeteman |
Coach | Joyce van Wijk-Kamen |
Manager | Arjen Huizinga |
Trainer | Nick van Leeuwaarden |
Trainingsmanager | Walram van Limburg Stirum |
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 | HUDITO MO18-3 | 10:20 |
Delfshaven MO18-1 | Victoria MO18-4 | 14:00 |
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | HUDITO MO18-3 | 12 | 31 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 11 | 3 |
2 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 | 11 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 12 | 0 |
3 | Ring Pass Delft MO18-4 | 12 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 35 | 22 | 0 |
4 | Bleiswijk MO18-2 | 12 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 27 | 26 | 0 |
5 | Rotterdam MO18-6 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 24 | 25 | 0 |
6 | Barendrecht MO18-3 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 23 | 43 | 0 |
7 | Victoria MO18-4 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 20 | 31 | 3 |
8 | Delfshaven MO18-1 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 43 | 0 |
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
11 mei | HC Delfshaven MO18-1 | 14:00 | uit |
25 mei | Hockeyclub Barendrecht MO18-3 | n.n.b | uit |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Delfshaven MO18-1 | Bleiswijk MO18-2 | (1-4)final |
Victoria MO18-4 | Ring Pass Delft MO18-4 | (1-4)scheduled |
HUDITO MO18-3 | Barendrecht MO18-3 | (2-1)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 | Rotterdam MO18-6 | (3-0)final |
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Bleiswijk MO18-2 | Victoria MO18-4 | (4-3)final |
Barendrecht MO18-3 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 | (4-4)final |
Ring Pass Delft MO18-4 | HUDITO MO18-3 | (1-2)final |
Rotterdam MO18-6 | Delfshaven MO18-1 | (2-2)final |
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
HUDITO MO18-3 | Bleiswijk MO18-2 | (0-0)expired |
Victoria MO18-4 | Rotterdam MO18-6 | (1-4)final |
Ring Pass Delft MO18-4 | Barendrecht MO18-3 | (7-0)final |
Delfshaven MO18-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 | (0-3)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Bleiswijk MO18-2 | Ring Pass Delft MO18-4 | (1-3)final |
Barendrecht MO18-3 | Delfshaven MO18-1 | (3-1)scheduled |
Rotterdam MO18-6 | HUDITO MO18-3 | (1-3)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 | Victoria MO18-4 | (3-0)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
HUDITO MO18-3 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 | (2-1)final |
Victoria MO18-4 | Delfshaven MO18-1 | (4-0)final |
Bleiswijk MO18-2 | Barendrecht MO18-3 | (1-1)final |
Ring Pass Delft MO18-4 | Rotterdam MO18-6 | (2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Rotterdam MO18-6 | Bleiswijk MO18-2 | (3-4)final |
Victoria MO18-4 | Barendrecht MO18-3 | (5-2)final |
Delfshaven MO18-1 | HUDITO MO18-3 | (1-6)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 | Ring Pass Delft MO18-4 | (4-1)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Bleiswijk MO18-2 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 | (1-4)final |
Barendrecht MO18-3 | Rotterdam MO18-6 | (0-5)final |
Ring Pass Delft MO18-4 | Delfshaven MO18-1 | (7-1)final |
HUDITO MO18-3 | Victoria MO18-4 | (3-1)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Bleiswijk MO18-2 | Delfshaven MO18-1 | (2-2)final |
Ring Pass Delft MO18-4 | Victoria MO18-4 | (4-1)final |
Barendrecht MO18-3 | HUDITO MO18-3 | (2-3)final |
Rotterdam MO18-6 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 | (1-2)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Victoria MO18-4 | Bleiswijk MO18-2 | (1-1)final |
HUDITO MO18-3 | Ring Pass Delft MO18-4 | (2-1)final |
Delfshaven MO18-1 | Rotterdam MO18-6 | (1-3)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 | Barendrecht MO18-3 | (4-1)final |
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024 | ||
HUDITO MO18-3 | Bleiswijk MO18-2 | (4-0)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 | Delfshaven MO18-1 | (7-1)final |
Bleiswijk MO18-2 | HUDITO MO18-3 | (1-1)final |
Barendrecht MO18-3 | Ring Pass Delft MO18-4 | (5-2)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
HUDITO MO18-3 | Rotterdam MO18-6 | (3-1)final |
Delfshaven MO18-1 | Barendrecht MO18-3 | (3-2)final |
Victoria MO18-4 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO18-4 | (1-3)final |
Ring Pass Delft MO18-4 | Bleiswijk MO18-2 | (1-2)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Victoria MO18-4 | HUDITO MO18-3 | (0-2)final |
Barendrecht MO18-3 | Bleiswijk MO18-2 | (2-6)final |
Rotterdam MO18-6 | Ring Pass Delft MO18-4 | (2-2)final |
DINSDAG 23 APRIL 2024 | ||
Rotterdam MO18-6 | Victoria MO18-4 | (1-2)final |