Functie | Naam |
Aanvoerder | Noor de Gans |
Aanvoerder | Eva van der Vlies |
Trainer | Wim Bol |
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Victoria D10 | Leonidas D16 | 10:30 |
DSHC D6 | Leiden D6 | 10:45 |
Pijnacker D4 | Ring Pass Delft D6 | 10:45 |
DSHC D4 | Delfshaven D3 | 12:30 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 | Zoetermeer D5 | 14:45 |
Schiedam D7 | Leonidas D19 | 16:30 |
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | DSHC D4 | 18 | 54 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 114 | 10 | 0 |
2 | Leonidas D16 | 18 | 45 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 101 | 18 | 0 |
3 | Leiden D6 | 18 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 71 | 25 | 0 |
4 | Ring Pass Delft D6 | 18 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 60 | 28 | 0 |
5 | Zoetermeer D5 | 18 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 52 | 38 | 0 |
6 | Delfshaven D3 | 18 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 37 | 27 | 0 |
7 | Pijnacker D4 | 18 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 53 | 40 | 0 |
8 | Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 | 17 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 48 | 83 | 0 |
9 | Victoria D10 | 18 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 28 | 71 | 0 |
10 | Schiedam D7 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 19 | 50 | 0 |
11 | DSHC D6 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 18 | 79 | 0 |
12 | Leonidas D19 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 136 | 0 |
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
12 mei | R.H.V. Leonidas D16 | 10:30 | thuis - 4 - Zand |
26 mei | Ring Pass Delft D6 | 12:30 | uit |
2 jun | Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D5 | n.n.b | thuis |
9 jun | HC Delfshaven D3 | 11:35 | uit |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
DSHC D4 | Leonidas D19 | (12-0)final |
Delfshaven D3 | Leonidas D16 | (0-5)scheduled |
DSHC D6 | Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 | (2-5)final |
Schiedam D7 | Pijnacker D4 | (1-0)final |
Zoetermeer D5 | Ring Pass Delft D6 | (2-2)final |
Leiden D6 | Victoria D10 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Ring Pass Delft D6 | Delfshaven D3 | (1-2)scheduled |
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 | DSHC D4 | (1-9)scheduled |
Pijnacker D4 | DSHC D6 | (4-0)final |
Victoria D10 | Schiedam D7 | (3-4)final |
Leonidas D16 | Leiden D6 | (6-2)final |
Leonidas D19 | Zoetermeer D5 | (0-8)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
DSHC D6 | Victoria D10 | (0-2)final |
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 | Leonidas D19 | (8-1)final |
DSHC D4 | Pijnacker D4 | (4-0)final |
Leiden D6 | Ring Pass Delft D6 | (3-0)scheduled |
Schiedam D7 | Leonidas D16 | (0-2)final |
Delfshaven D3 | Zoetermeer D5 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Leonidas D16 | DSHC D6 | (8-0)final |
Pijnacker D4 | Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 | (6-3)final |
Ring Pass Delft D6 | Schiedam D7 | (3-0)scheduled |
Leonidas D19 | Delfshaven D3 | (0-6)scheduled |
Zoetermeer D5 | Leiden D6 | (2-4)final |
Victoria D10 | DSHC D4 | (0-10)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
DSHC D4 | Leonidas D16 | (4-2)final |
Leiden D6 | Delfshaven D3 | (1-1)final |
Pijnacker D4 | Leonidas D19 | (12-0)final |
DSHC D6 | Ring Pass Delft D6 | (1-2)scheduled |
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 | Victoria D10 | (5-2)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Leonidas D19 | Leiden D6 | (0-8)final |
Ring Pass Delft D6 | DSHC D4 | (1-5)scheduled |
Delfshaven D3 | Schiedam D7 | (3-1)final |
Zoetermeer D5 | DSHC D6 | (6-0)final |
Victoria D10 | Pijnacker D4 | (0-2)final |
Leonidas D16 | Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 | (13-1)final |
WOENSDAG 25 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Schiedam D7 | Zoetermeer D5 | (0-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
DSHC D6 | Delfshaven D3 | (0-4)scheduled |
Victoria D10 | Leonidas D19 | (4-0)final |
DSHC D4 | Zoetermeer D5 | (4-0)final |
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 | Ring Pass Delft D6 | (1-6)scheduled |
Pijnacker D4 | Leonidas D16 | (0-4)final |
Schiedam D7 | Leiden D6 | (1-4)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Leonidas D16 | Victoria D10 | (5-0)final |
Leonidas D19 | Schiedam D7 | (0-4)final |
Leiden D6 | DSHC D6 | (9-0)final |
Delfshaven D3 | DSHC D4 | (0-3)scheduled |
Zoetermeer D5 | Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 | (4-2)final |
Ring Pass Delft D6 | Pijnacker D4 | (3-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Pijnacker D4 | Zoetermeer D5 | (0-1)final |
Leonidas D16 | Leonidas D19 | (12-0)final |
Victoria D10 | Ring Pass Delft D6 | (0-8)scheduled |
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 | Delfshaven D3 | (0-5)final |
DSHC D6 | Schiedam D7 | (1-2)final |
DSHC D4 | Leiden D6 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
DSHC D6 | Leonidas D19 | (8-1)final |
Ring Pass Delft D6 | Leonidas D16 | (2-3)scheduled |
Schiedam D7 | DSHC D4 | (0-8)final |
Delfshaven D3 | Pijnacker D4 | (0-2)final |
Leiden D6 | Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 | (5-1)final |
Zoetermeer D5 | Victoria D10 | (7-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Leonidas D16 | Zoetermeer D5 | (7-0)final |
Leonidas D19 | Ring Pass Delft D6 | (0-10)scheduled |
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 | Schiedam D7 | (4-1)final |
Pijnacker D4 | Leiden D6 | (2-2)final |
Victoria D10 | Delfshaven D3 | (1-3)final |
DSHC D4 | DSHC D6 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 18 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
Leiden D6 | Leonidas D16 | (4-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Leonidas D16 | Delfshaven D3 | (3-0)final |
Pijnacker D4 | Schiedam D7 | (5-1)final |
Victoria D10 | Leiden D6 | (0-8)final |
Leonidas D19 | DSHC D4 | (0-11)final |
Ring Pass Delft D6 | Zoetermeer D5 | (5-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
DSHC D4 | Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 | (11-0)final |
Schiedam D7 | Victoria D10 | (1-1)final |
Zoetermeer D5 | Leonidas D19 | (3-0)final |
DSHC D6 | Pijnacker D4 | (1-6)final |
Delfshaven D3 | Ring Pass Delft D6 | (0-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Leonidas D16 | Schiedam D7 | (5-0)final |
Victoria D10 | DSHC D6 | (1-2)final |
Leonidas D19 | Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 | (1-6)final |
Pijnacker D4 | DSHC D4 | (1-7)final |
Zoetermeer D5 | Delfshaven D3 | (2-2)scheduled |
Ring Pass Delft D6 | Leiden D6 | (2-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
DSHC D6 | Leonidas D16 | (0-9)final |
Schiedam D7 | Ring Pass Delft D6 | (1-2)scheduled |
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 | Pijnacker D4 | (4-2)final |
Leiden D6 | Zoetermeer D5 | (3-2)final |
DSHC D4 | Victoria D10 | (8-0)final |
Delfshaven D3 | Leonidas D19 | (4-0)final |
WOENSDAG 27 MAART 2024 | ||
Schiedam D7 | Delfshaven D3 | (1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Zoetermeer D5 | Schiedam D7 | (3-1)final |
Leonidas D19 | Pijnacker D4 | (0-7)final |
Leonidas D16 | DSHC D4 | (1-3)final |
Delfshaven D3 | Leiden D6 | (0-3)final |
Ring Pass Delft D6 | DSHC D6 | (7-1)scheduled |
Victoria D10 | Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 | (6-6)final |
DINSDAG 9 APRIL 2024 | ||
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 | Leonidas D16 | (1-6)final |
WOENSDAG 10 APRIL 2024 | ||
Leiden D6 | Leonidas D19 | (9-1)final |
Pijnacker D4 | Victoria D10 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
DSHC D4 | Ring Pass Delft D6 | (4-2)scheduled |
DSHC D6 | Zoetermeer D5 | (1-5)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Leiden D6 | Schiedam D7 | (2-0)final |
Leonidas D19 | Victoria D10 | (0-4)final |
Zoetermeer D5 | DSHC D4 | (1-5)final |
Leonidas D16 | Pijnacker D4 | (8-1)final |
Delfshaven D3 | DSHC D6 | (5-1)final |
DONDERDAG 25 APRIL 2024 | ||
Ring Pass Delft D6 | Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 | (3-0)scheduled |