Victoria Hockey
Kies een ander team :

D02


Teamfoto


Wedstrijden
Datum Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
10 mei HIC D3 n.n.b thuis 3 - Waterveld
17 mei HC Bloemendaal D2 20 n.n.b uit route
24 mei THC Hurley D2 30 n.n.b uit route
7 jun Hockeyclub SCHC D2 n.n.b thuis
11 jun !Oefenwedstrijd Team VS n.n.b thuis 1 - Waterveld
info Sylvia 
14 jun Pinoké D2 30 n.n.b uit route
3 thuiswedstrijden en 3 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 hdm D2 12 29 9 2 1 36 14 0
2 Pinoké D2 12 25 8 1 3 29 20 0
3 Hurley D3 12 23 7 2 3 25 17 0
4 Amsterdam D2 12 22 6 4 2 27 10 0
5 HIC D2 12 18 5 3 4 22 18 0
6 SCHC D2 12 17 5 2 5 34 30 0
7 Hurley D2 12 15 5 0 7 17 33 0
8 Bloemendaal D2 12 15 4 3 5 18 23 0
9 Victoria D2 12 14 4 2 6 25 33 0
10 Kampong D2 12 13 3 4 5 25 26 0
11 Leonidas D2 12 8 2 2 8 22 32 0
12 HIC D3 12 3 0 3 9 17 41 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Pinoké D2 (O)Amsterdam D2 (O)Hurley D2 (O)Bloemendaal D2 (O)Kampong D2 (O)SCHC D2 (O)Victoria D2 (O)Leonidas D2 (O)Hurley D3hdm D2 (O)HIC D2 (O)HIC D3
Pinoké D2 (O)   0-1 3-3 7-1 2-1 3-1
Amsterdam D2 (O)   4-1 2-2 0-1 5-0 0-0
Hurley D2 (O) 2-3 0-7   0-4 4-3 0-2 3-2
Bloemendaal D2 (O) 1-1 1-4   1-1 1-2 3-1 2-4 2-1
Kampong D2 (O) 0-1   6-4 0-1 1-1 5-4
SCHC D2 (O) 4-0 2-2   2-3 3-4 1-1 10-2
Victoria D2 (O) 1-3 3-2 3-1 1-2 2-1   1-4 3-7
Leonidas D2 (O) 1-2 0-1 5-2 2-4   2-3 2-5 1-3
Hurley D3 3-1 0-1 3-0 2-2   1-4 4-0
hdm D2 (O) 4-0 1-0 3-1 4-1 1-1   3-1
HIC D2 (O) 2-3 0-2 1-0 1-1   3-1
HIC D3 1-3 2-2 0-1 2-2 3-3 1-3 0-3  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Kampong D2 (O) Victoria D2 (O) 6-4 Definitief
.. Hurley D3 Hurley D2 (O) 3-0 Definitief
.. Pinoké D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 7-1 Definitief
.. HIC D2 (O) HIC D3 3-1 Definitief
.. Amsterdam D2 (O) Bloemendaal D2 (O) 4-1 Definitief
.. hdm D2 (O) Leonidas D2 (O) 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Leonidas D2 (O) Hurley D3 2-3 Definitief
.. HIC D3 hdm D2 (O) 1-3 Definitief
.. Hurley D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) 2-3 Definitief
.. Bloemendaal D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 2-4 Definitief
.. SCHC D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 2-2 Definitief
.. Victoria D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. hdm D2 (O) Bloemendaal D2 (O) 1-0 Definitief
.. HIC D2 (O) Victoria D2 (O) 1-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) 0-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas D2 (O) Hurley D2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
.. Hurley D3 HIC D3 4-0 Definitief
.. Amsterdam D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 0-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Pinoké D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 0-1 Definitief
.. Hurley D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 0-4 Definitief
.. HIC D3 Leonidas D2 (O) 3-3 Definitief
.. Bloemendaal D2 (O) Hurley D3 3-1 Definitief
.. Victoria D2 (O) hdm D2 (O) 3-7 Definitief
.. SCHC D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
.. Amsterdam D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 2-2 Definitief
.. HIC D3 Hurley D2 (O) 0-1 Definitief
.. HIC D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) 2-3 Definitief
.. Hurley D3 Victoria D2 (O) 2-2 Definitief
.. hdm D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 4-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas D2 (O) Bloemendaal D2 (O) 0-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
.. Hurley D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 0-7 Definitief
.. Kampong D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 1-1 Definitief
.. Victoria D2 (O) Leonidas D2 (O) 1-4 Definitief
.. SCHC D2 (O) Hurley D3 3-4 Definitief
.. Bloemendaal D2 (O) HIC D3 2-1 Definitief
.. Pinoké D2 (O) hdm D2 (O) 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
.. HIC D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 0-2 Definitief
.. Bloemendaal D2 (O) Hurley D2 (O) 1-4 Definitief
.. HIC D3 Victoria D2 (O) 2-2 Definitief
.. Hurley D3 Pinoké D2 (O) 3-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 2-4 Definitief
.. hdm D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Amsterdam D2 (O) hdm D2 (O) 0-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D2 (O) Hurley D3 0-1 Definitief
.. Victoria D2 (O) Bloemendaal D2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
.. Pinoké D2 (O) Leonidas D2 (O) 2-1 Definitief
.. SCHC D2 (O) HIC D3 10-2 Definitief
.. Hurley D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
.. hdm D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 3-1 Definitief
.. Bloemendaal D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
.. HIC D3 Pinoké D2 (O) 1-3 Definitief
.. Hurley D3 Amsterdam D2 (O) 0-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 5-2 Definitief
.. Victoria D2 (O) Hurley D2 (O) 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Pinoké D2 (O) Bloemendaal D2 (O) 3-3 Definitief
.. HIC D2 (O) Hurley D3 1-1 Definitief
.. hdm D2 (O) Hurley D2 (O) 4-0 Definitief
.. Kampong D2 (O) HIC D3 5-4 Definitief
.. Amsterdam D2 (O) Leonidas D2 (O) 5-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Leonidas D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) 1-3 Definitief
.. Victoria D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) 1-3 Definitief
.. Bloemendaal D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 1-1 Definitief
.. Hurley D3 hdm D2 (O) 1-4 Definitief
.. Hurley D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) 4-3 Definitief
.. HIC D3 Amsterdam D2 (O) 2-2 Definitief
DONDERDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2019
.. SCHC D2 (O) Victoria D2 (O) 2-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
.. HIC D3 HIC D2 (O) 0-3 Definitief
.. Victoria D2 (O) Kampong D2 (O) 2-1 Definitief
.. Hurley D2 (O) Hurley D3 0-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas D2 (O) hdm D2 (O) 2-5 Definitief
.. SCHC D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) 4-0 Definitief
.. Bloemendaal D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) 1-1 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 10 MEI 2020
  Amsterdam D2 (O) HIC D2 (O) Amsterdamse Bos (Amsterdam)
  Hurley D2 (O) Bloemendaal D2 (O) Amsterdamse Bos (Hurley)
  Kampong D2 (O) hdm D2 (O) Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Pinoké D2 (O) Hurley D3 Amsterdamse Bos (Pinoké)
  SCHC D2 (O) Leonidas D2 (O) Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Victoria D2 (O) HIC D3 Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria)
ZONDAG 17 MEI 2020
  Bloemendaal D2 (O) Victoria D2 (O) Sportp. Aelbertsbergweg
  HIC D2 (O) Hurley D2 (O) Escapade (HIC)
  HIC D3 SCHC D2 (O) Escapade (HIC)
  Hurley D3 Kampong D2 (O) Amsterdamse Bos (Hurley)
  Leonidas D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  hdm D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) Sportcomplex Groenendaal
ZONDAG 24 MEI 2020
  Amsterdam D2 (O) Hurley D3 Amsterdamse Bos (Amsterdam)
  HIC D2 (O) hdm D2 (O) Escapade (HIC)
  Hurley D2 (O) Victoria D2 (O) Amsterdamse Bos (Hurley)
  Kampong D2 (O) Leonidas D2 (O) Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Pinoké D2 (O) HIC D3 Amsterdamse Bos (Pinoké)
  SCHC D2 (O) Bloemendaal D2 (O) Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
ZONDAG 7 JUNI 2020
  Bloemendaal D2 (O) Pinoké D2 (O) Sportp. Aelbertsbergweg
  HIC D3 Kampong D2 (O) Escapade (HIC)
  Hurley D2 (O) hdm D2 (O) Amsterdamse Bos (Hurley)
  Hurley D3 HIC D2 (O) Amsterdamse Bos (Hurley)
  Leonidas D2 (O) Amsterdam D2 (O) Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Victoria D2 (O) SCHC D2 (O) Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria)
ZONDAG 14 JUNI 2020
  Amsterdam D2 (O) HIC D3 Amsterdamse Bos (Amsterdam)
  HIC D2 (O) Leonidas D2 (O) Escapade (HIC)
  Kampong D2 (O) Bloemendaal D2 (O) Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Pinoké D2 (O) Victoria D2 (O) Amsterdamse Bos (Pinoké)
  SCHC D2 (O) Hurley D2 (O) Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  hdm D2 (O) Hurley D3 Sportcomplex Groenendaal