Victoria Hockey
Kies een ander team :

D09


Teamfoto


Wedstrijden
Datum Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
10 mei HC Schiedam D9 n.n.b thuis
17 mei Groen-Geel D10 45 13:25 14:10 uit route
24 mei R.H.V. Leonidas D18 n.n.b thuis
7 jun LOHC D8 0 n.n.b uit route
14 jun Goudse MHC D2 n.n.b thuis
3 thuiswedstrijden en 2 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Forescate D3 12 34 11 1 0 77 7 0
2 Leiden D8 12 30 10 0 2 49 17 0
3 Ring Pass Delft D7 12 20 6 2 4 28 20 0
4 Gouda D2 12 20 6 2 4 17 19 0
5 Spijkenisse D2 12 18 5 3 4 28 18 0
6 Groen-Geel D10 12 18 5 3 4 15 20 0
7 Victoria D9 12 16 5 1 6 27 33 0
8 Leonidas D18 12 12 4 0 8 23 34 0
9 Schiedam D9 12 12 4 0 8 18 40 0
10 Leiden D9 12 12 4 0 8 16 51 0
11 Leonidas D19 12 10 2 4 6 16 29 0
12 Voorne D2 12 5 1 2 9 13 39 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Forescate D3Gouda D2 (O)Groen-Geel D10Leiden D9Leiden D8Spijkenisse D2 (O)Victoria D9Voorne D2 (O)Leonidas D18Ring Pass Delft D7Leonidas D19Schiedam D9
Forescate D3   7-0 12-1 12-1 5-0 7-0
Gouda D2 (O) 0-4   4-2 1-0 1-2 1-0 1-0
Groen-Geel D10 0-7 1-1   0-1 1-4 1-4 1-0 2-0
Leiden D9   0-7 3-1 1-6 2-5 2-1
Leiden D8 1-5 4-1 12-2   6-0 3-1 1-2 4-1
Spijkenisse D2 (O) 3-3 0-2 1-2 1-2   5-0
Victoria D9 0-2 0-2 1-5 2-2   3-1 2-0
Voorne D2 (O) 0-5 1-1 1-5 1-5   2-2
Leonidas D18 1-3 1-3 4-0 0-2 3-2 1-3   4-2
Ring Pass Delft D7 1-2 1-1 1-4 5-2 1-0   7-0
Leonidas D19 1-8 0-0 1-1 3-1 1-2 2-2  
Schiedam D9 4-2 3-4 4-3 2-1 2-1 0-3 1-4  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Spijkenisse D2 (O) Groen-Geel D10 0-2 Definitief
.. Leiden D9 Leonidas D18 1-6 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft D7 Schiedam D9 7-0 Definitief
.. Voorne D2 (O) Leiden D8 1-5 Definitief
.. Forescate D3 Victoria D9 12-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas D19 Gouda D2 (O) 0-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Gouda D2 (O) Forescate D3 0-4 Definitief
.. Schiedam D9 Leonidas D19 1-4 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D10 Ring Pass Delft D7 1-0 Definitief
.. Leonidas D18 Spijkenisse D2 (O) 0-2 Definitief
.. Leiden D8 Leiden D9 12-2 Definitief
.. Victoria D9 Voorne D2 (O) 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Leonidas D19 Groen-Geel D10 1-1 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft D7 Leonidas D18 1-0 Definitief
.. Spijkenisse D2 (O) Leiden D8 1-2 Definitief
.. Leiden D9 Victoria D9 0-7 Definitief
.. Schiedam D9 Gouda D2 (O) 4-2 Definitief
.. Voorne D2 (O) Forescate D3 0-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Victoria D9 Spijkenisse D2 (O) 2-2 Definitief
.. Leiden D8 Ring Pass Delft D7 1-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas D18 Leonidas D19 4-2 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D10 Schiedam D9 2-0 Definitief
.. Gouda D2 (O) Voorne D2 (O) 1-0 Definitief
.. Forescate D3 Leiden D9 7-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
.. Schiedam D9 Leonidas D18 2-1 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D10 Gouda D2 (O) 1-1 Definitief
.. Spijkenisse D2 (O) Forescate D3 3-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
.. Voorne D2 (O) Spijkenisse D2 (O) 1-5 Definitief
.. Forescate D3 Ring Pass Delft D7 5-0 Definitief
.. Victoria D9 Leonidas D19 2-0 Definitief
.. Leiden D8 Schiedam D9 4-1 Definitief
.. Gouda D2 (O) Leiden D9 4-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas D18 Groen-Geel D10 1-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
.. Leiden D9 Voorne D2 (O) 3-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas D19 Leiden D8 1-2 Definitief
DINSDAG 22 OKTOBER 2019
.. Ring Pass Delft D7 Victoria D9 1-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
.. Spijkenisse D2 (O) Leiden D9 1-2 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D10 Leiden D8 1-4 Definitief
.. Leonidas D19 Forescate D3 1-8 Definitief
.. Leonidas D18 Gouda D2 (O) 1-3 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft D7 Voorne D2 (O) 5-2 Definitief
.. Schiedam D9 Victoria D9 4-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Leiden D8 Leonidas D18 3-1 Definitief
.. Leiden D9 Ring Pass Delft D7 2-5 Definitief
.. Voorne D2 (O) Leonidas D19 2-2 Definitief
.. Forescate D3 Schiedam D9 7-0 Definitief
.. Victoria D9 Groen-Geel D10 0-2 Definitief
.. Gouda D2 (O) Spijkenisse D2 (O) 1-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Schiedam D9 Voorne D2 (O) 2-1 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D10 Forescate D3 0-7 Definitief
.. Leonidas D19 Leiden D9 3-1 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft D7 Spijkenisse D2 (O) 1-1 Definitief
.. Leiden D8 Gouda D2 (O) 4-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas D18 Victoria D9 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Ring Pass Delft D7 Gouda D2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
.. Spijkenisse D2 (O) Leonidas D19 5-0 Definitief
.. Forescate D3 Leonidas D18 12-1 Definitief
.. Voorne D2 (O) Groen-Geel D10 1-1 Definitief
.. Leiden D9 Schiedam D9 2-1 Definitief
.. Victoria D9 Leiden D8 1-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Schiedam D9 Spijkenisse D2 (O) 3-4 Definitief
.. Leonidas D19 Ring Pass Delft D7 2-2 Definitief
.. Leiden D8 Forescate D3 1-5 Definitief
.. Leonidas D18 Voorne D2 (O) 1-3 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D10 Leiden D9 0-1 Definitief
.. Gouda D2 (O) Victoria D9 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
.. Leonidas D18 Leiden D9 4-0 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D10 Spijkenisse D2 (O) 1-4 Definitief
.. Victoria D9 Forescate D3 0-2 Definitief
.. Leiden D8 Voorne D2 (O) 6-0 Definitief
.. Gouda D2 (O) Leonidas D19 1-0 Definitief
.. Schiedam D9 Ring Pass Delft D7 0-3 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 10 MEI 2020
  Forescate D3 Leonidas D19 Sportpark 'Adegeest'
  Gouda D2 (O) Leonidas D18 Groenhovenpark 4 (P - Groenheuvel)
  Leiden D8 Groen-Geel D10 Sportp. de Krogt
  Leiden D9 Spijkenisse D2 (O) Sportp. de Krogt
  Victoria D9 Schiedam D9 Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria)
  Voorne D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D7 Sportp. Boerseweg
ZONDAG 17 MEI 2020
  Groen-Geel D10 Victoria D9 14:10 Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  Leonidas D18 Leiden D8 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Leonidas D19 Voorne D2 (O) Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Ring Pass Delft D7 Leiden D9 Sportpark 'Hof van Delft'
  Schiedam D9 Forescate D3 Sportpark HC Schiedam
  Spijkenisse D2 (O) Gouda D2 (O) Sportpark Groenewoud
ZONDAG 24 MEI 2020
  Forescate D3 Groen-Geel D10 Sportpark 'Adegeest'
  Gouda D2 (O) Leiden D8 Groenhovenpark 4 (P - Groenheuvel)
  Leiden D9 Leonidas D19 Sportp. de Krogt
  Spijkenisse D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D7 Sportpark Groenewoud
  Victoria D9 Leonidas D18 Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria)
  Voorne D2 (O) Schiedam D9 Sportp. Boerseweg
ZONDAG 7 JUNI 2020
  Gouda D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D7 Groenhovenpark 4 (P - Groenheuvel)
  Groen-Geel D10 Voorne D2 (O) 14:10 Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  Leiden D8 Victoria D9 Sportp. de Krogt
  Leonidas D18 Forescate D3 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Leonidas D19 Spijkenisse D2 (O) Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Schiedam D9 Leiden D9 Sportpark HC Schiedam
ZONDAG 14 JUNI 2020
  Forescate D3 Leiden D8 Sportpark 'Adegeest'
  Leiden D9 Groen-Geel D10 Sportp. de Krogt
  Ring Pass Delft D7 Leonidas D19 Sportpark 'Hof van Delft'
  Spijkenisse D2 (O) Schiedam D9 Sportpark Groenewoud
  Victoria D9 Gouda D2 (O) Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria)
  Voorne D2 (O) Leonidas D18 Sportp. Boerseweg