Victoria Hockey
Kies een ander team :

D12


Teamfoto


Wedstrijden
Datum Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
10 mei Groen-Geel D19 n.n.b thuis 2 - Semi
17 mei R.H.V. Leonidas D28 0 n.n.b uit route
24 mei HC Feijenoord D2 0 n.n.b thuis
7 jun Hockey Club Rotterdam D8 0 12:00 12:30 uit route
14 jun HC Schiedam D12 0 n.n.b thuis
3 thuiswedstrijden en 2 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alecto D9 1 3 1 0 0 13 0 0
2 Feijenoord D2 1 3 1 0 0 5 1 0
3 Schiedam D12 1 3 1 0 0 4 0 0
4 Victoria D12 1 3 1 0 0 4 1 0
5 Hoeksche Waard D2 1 3 1 0 0 3 1 0
6 Groen-Geel D18 1 3 1 0 0 2 0 0
7 Groen-Geel D15 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 0
8 Groen-Geel D17 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 0
9 Groen-Geel D16 1 0 0 0 1 1 4 0
10 Rotterdam D8 1 0 0 0 1 1 5 0
11 Leonidas D28 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 0
12 Groen-Geel D19 1 0 0 0 1 0 13 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Groen-Geel D18Groen-Geel D19Groen-Geel D15Groen-Geel D16Groen-Geel D17Hoeksche Waard D2 (O)Rotterdam D8Victoria D12Alecto/Augustinus D9Leonidas D28Feijenoord D2Schiedam D12
Groen-Geel D18   2-0
Groen-Geel D19  
Groen-Geel D15  
Groen-Geel D16   1-4
Groen-Geel D17  
Hoeksche Waard D2 (O) 3-1  
Rotterdam D8   1-5
Victoria D12  
Alecto/Augustinus D9 13-0  
Leonidas D28  
Feijenoord D2  
Schiedam D12 4-0  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
.. Alecto/Augustinus D9 Groen-Geel D19 13-0 Definitief
.. Rotterdam D8 Feijenoord D2 1-5 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D18 Groen-Geel D17 2-0 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D16 Victoria D12 1-4 Definitief
.. Hoeksche Waard D2 (O) Groen-Geel D15 3-1 Definitief
.. Schiedam D12 Leonidas D28 4-0 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 10 MEI 2020
  Alecto/Augustinus D9 Rotterdam D8 Sportpark 'De Bloemerd'
  Groen-Geel D15 Leonidas D28 14:10 Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  Groen-Geel D17 Feijenoord D2 12:35 Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  Groen-Geel D18 Schiedam D12 11:00 Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  Hoeksche Waard D2 (O) Groen-Geel D16 recreatieoord Binnenmaas
  Victoria D12 Groen-Geel D19 Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria)
ZONDAG 17 MEI 2020
  Feijenoord D2 Groen-Geel D15 14:30 Sportcomplex Olympia
  Groen-Geel D16 Groen-Geel D18 9:25 Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  Groen-Geel D19 Hoeksche Waard D2 (O) 11:00 Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  Leonidas D28 Victoria D12 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Rotterdam D8 Groen-Geel D17 14:30 Sportpark Hazelaarweg
  Schiedam D12 Alecto/Augustinus D9 Sportpark HC Schiedam
ZONDAG 24 MEI 2020
  Alecto/Augustinus D9 Groen-Geel D16 Sportpark 'De Bloemerd'
  Groen-Geel D15 Rotterdam D8 14:10 Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  Groen-Geel D17 Schiedam D12 11:00 Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  Groen-Geel D18 Hoeksche Waard D2 (O) 12:35 Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  Leonidas D28 Groen-Geel D19 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Victoria D12 Feijenoord D2 Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria)
ZONDAG 7 JUNI 2020
  Feijenoord D2 Leonidas D28 14:30 Sportcomplex Olympia
  Groen-Geel D16 Groen-Geel D17 14:10 Roggewoning (HGC)
  Groen-Geel D18 Groen-Geel D19 15:45 Roggewoning (HGC)
  Hoeksche Waard D2 (O) Alecto/Augustinus D9 recreatieoord Binnenmaas
  Rotterdam D8 Victoria D12 12:30 Sportpark Hazelaarweg
  Schiedam D12 Groen-Geel D15 Sportpark HC Schiedam
ZONDAG 14 JUNI 2020
  Alecto/Augustinus D9 Groen-Geel D18 Sportpark 'De Bloemerd'
  Groen-Geel D15 Groen-Geel D16 14:10 Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  Groen-Geel D17 Hoeksche Waard D2 (O) 15:45 Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  Groen-Geel D19 Feijenoord D2 17:10 Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  Leonidas D28 Rotterdam D8 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Victoria D12 Schiedam D12 Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria)