Victoria Hockey
Kies een ander team :

H04


Teamfoto


Wedstrijden
Datum Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
19 apr D.H.C. Hudito H3 n.n.b thuis 1 - Waterveld
10 mei Berkel Rodenrijs H3 0 n.n.b uit route
17 mei Ring Pass Delft H4 n.n.b thuis
24 mei L.S.C. ALECTO H3 0 n.n.b uit route
7 jun Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H3 n.n.b thuis
14 jun Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H3 46 n.n.b uit route
3 thuiswedstrijden en 3 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Leonidas H7 12 31 10 1 1 42 14 0
2 Cartouche H5 12 28 9 1 2 44 20 0
3 HUDITO H3 12 26 8 2 2 41 12 0
4 Victoria H4 12 23 7 2 3 49 27 0
5 Zoetermeer H3 12 19 6 1 5 25 31 0
6 Pollux H2 12 18 5 3 4 30 26 0
7 Roomburg H3 12 16 5 1 6 37 39 0
8 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 12 13 4 1 7 19 25 0
9 Ring Pass Delft H4 12 9 2 3 7 19 26 0
10 Spijkenisse H2 12 8 2 2 8 14 55 0
11 Leiden H4 12 6 2 3 7 17 27 3
12 Alecto H3 12 5 1 2 9 12 47 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Alecto H3Berkel-Rodenrijs H3Cartouche H5HUDITO H3Leiden-Leidse Studs H4Leonidas H7Pollux H2 (O)Ring Pass Delft H4Roomburg H3Spijkenisse H2 (O)Victoria H4Zoetermeer H3
Alecto H3   3-6 2-1 0-3 3-3 0-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 2-0   0-3 1-3 1-2 1-1
Cartouche H5   4-3 3-0 5-3 3-0 5-1 2-2 2-0
HUDITO H3 5-0   3-2 0-0 4-2 9-0 4-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 1-1 3-1 0-2   2-3 4-1 2-4
Leonidas H7 6-0 2-1 4-2 3-1   4-1 5-1 4-0
Pollux H2 (O) 2-0 1-1 4-1 3-3   2-1 4-4 2-3
Ring Pass Delft H4 1-2 1-4   2-3 4-0 2-4
Roomburg H3 4-1 3-1 1-4   10-0 4-8
Spijkenisse H2 (O) 4-2 0-5 1-7 0-0 2-1 1-1   3-5
Victoria H4 13-0 2-4 2-2 0-1 6-2   5-2
Zoetermeer H3 3-2 0-6 3-1 5-3 2-1 2-3  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Roomburg H3 Leonidas H7 1-4 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft H4 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 4-0 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer H3 Cartouche H5 3-2 Definitief
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 HUDITO H3 1-3 Definitief
.. Victoria H4 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 2-2 Definitief
.. Alecto H3 Pollux H2 (O) 0-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. HUDITO H3 Ring Pass Delft H4 0-0 Definitief
.. Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 3-1 Definitief
.. Pollux H2 (O) Roomburg H3 4-4 Definitief
.. Cartouche H5 Victoria H4 2-2 Definitief
.. Spijkenisse H2 (O) Alecto H3 4-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas H7 Zoetermeer H3 4-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Roomburg H3 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 10-0 Definitief
.. Victoria H4 Leonidas H7 0-1 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer H3 Pollux H2 (O) 5-3 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 1-2 Definitief
.. Alecto H3 HUDITO H3 2-1 Definitief
.. Cartouche H5 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 3-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Ring Pass Delft H4 2-3 Definitief
.. Leonidas H7 Cartouche H5 4-2 Definitief
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Alecto H3 2-0 Definitief
.. Spijkenisse H2 (O) Zoetermeer H3 3-5 Definitief
.. HUDITO H3 Roomburg H3 4-2 Definitief
.. Pollux H2 (O) Victoria H4 2-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
.. Alecto H3 Ring Pass Delft H4 3-3 Definitief
.. Cartouche H5 Pollux H2 (O) 5-3 Definitief
.. Victoria H4 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 6-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas H7 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 3-1 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer H3 HUDITO H3 0-6 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
.. Spijkenisse H2 (O) Cartouche H5 1-7 Definitief
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Zoetermeer H3 1-1 Definitief
.. Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Alecto H3 1-1 Definitief
.. HUDITO H3 Victoria H4 4-0 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft H4 Roomburg H3 2-3 Definitief
.. Pollux H2 (O) Leonidas H7 3-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
.. Roomburg H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
.. Zoetermeer H3 Ring Pass Delft H4 2-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas H7 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 5-1 Definitief
.. Pollux H2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 4-1 Definitief
.. Roomburg H3 Alecto H3 4-1 Definitief
.. Cartouche H5 HUDITO H3 4-3 Definitief
.. Victoria H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 2-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Spijkenisse H2 (O) Pollux H2 (O) 2-1 Definitief
.. Alecto H3 Zoetermeer H3 0-2 Definitief
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Cartouche H5 0-3 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft H4 Victoria H4 2-4 Definitief
.. HUDITO H3 Leonidas H7 3-2 Definitief
.. Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Roomburg H3 4-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Cartouche H5 Ring Pass Delft H4 3-0 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer H3 Roomburg H3 2-3 Definitief
.. Pollux H2 (O) HUDITO H3 1-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas H7 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 2-1 Definitief
.. Spijkenisse H2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 0-0 Definitief
.. Victoria H4 Alecto H3 13-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Ring Pass Delft H4 Leonidas H7 1-4 Definitief
.. Roomburg H3 Victoria H4 4-8 Definitief
.. Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Pollux H2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
.. HUDITO H3 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 9-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Cartouche H5 Roomburg H3 5-1 Definitief
.. Spijkenisse H2 (O) Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 0-5 Definitief
.. Pollux H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H4 2-1 Definitief
.. Victoria H4 Zoetermeer H3 5-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas H7 Alecto H3 6-0 Definitief
.. Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 HUDITO H3 0-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
.. Alecto H3 Cartouche H5 3-6 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer H3 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
.. Pollux H2 (O) Alecto H3 2-0 Definitief
.. Spijkenisse H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H4 1-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas H7 Roomburg H3 4-1 Definitief
.. Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Victoria H4 2-4 Definitief
.. Cartouche H5 Zoetermeer H3 2-0 Definitief
.. HUDITO H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 5-0 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 19 APRIL 2020
  Alecto H3 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Sportpark 'De Bloemerd'
  Cartouche H5 Spijkenisse H2 (O) Sportpark DuiveSteyn
  Leonidas H7 Pollux H2 (O) Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Roomburg H3 Ring Pass Delft H4 Sportp. Roomburg
  Victoria H4 HUDITO H3 Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria)
  Zoetermeer H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Sportp. 'Van Tuyll'
ZONDAG 10 MEI 2020
  Alecto H3 Roomburg H3 Sportpark 'De Bloemerd'
  Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Victoria H4 Sportp. 'Het Hoge Land'
  HUDITO H3 Cartouche H5 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Pollux H2 (O) Sportp. de Krogt
  Ring Pass Delft H4 Zoetermeer H3 Sportpark 'Hof van Delft'
  Spijkenisse H2 (O) Leonidas H7 Sportpark Groenewoud
ZONDAG 17 MEI 2020
  Cartouche H5 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Sportpark DuiveSteyn
  Leonidas H7 HUDITO H3 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Pollux H2 (O) Spijkenisse H2 (O) Sportpark Kooikersweg
  Roomburg H3 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Sportp. Roomburg
  Victoria H4 Ring Pass Delft H4 Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria)
  Zoetermeer H3 Alecto H3 Sportp. 'Van Tuyll'
ZONDAG 24 MEI 2020
  Alecto H3 Victoria H4 Sportpark 'De Bloemerd'
  Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Leonidas H7 Sportp. 'Het Hoge Land'
  HUDITO H3 Pollux H2 (O) Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Spijkenisse H2 (O) Sportp. de Krogt
  Ring Pass Delft H4 Cartouche H5 Sportpark 'Hof van Delft'
  Roomburg H3 Zoetermeer H3 Sportp. Roomburg
ZONDAG 7 JUNI 2020
  Cartouche H5 Alecto H3 Sportpark DuiveSteyn
  Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Zoetermeer H3 Sportp. de Krogt
  Leonidas H7 Ring Pass Delft H4 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Pollux H2 (O) Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Sportpark Kooikersweg
  Spijkenisse H2 (O) HUDITO H3 Sportpark Groenewoud
  Victoria H4 Roomburg H3 Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria)
ZONDAG 14 JUNI 2020
  Alecto H3 Leonidas H7 Sportpark 'De Bloemerd'
  Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Spijkenisse H2 (O) Sportp. 'Het Hoge Land'
  HUDITO H3 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Ring Pass Delft H4 Pollux H2 (O) Sportpark 'Hof van Delft'
  Roomburg H3 Cartouche H5 Sportp. Roomburg
  Zoetermeer H3 Victoria H4 Sportp. 'Van Tuyll'