Victoria Hockey
Kies een ander team :

HJ3


Teamfoto


Wedstrijden
Datum Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
10 mei OMHC HJ1 n.n.b thuis
17 mei MHC Forescate HJ1 35 n.n.b uit route
24 mei LOHC HJ3 n.n.b thuis
7 jun HV Westland HJ1 0 n.n.b uit route
14 jun Noordwijk HJ1 n.n.b thuis
3 thuiswedstrijden en 2 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Victoria HJ3 1 3 1 0 0 10 4 0
2 Dordrecht HJ1 1 3 1 0 0 4 1 0
3 Westland HJ1 1 3 1 0 0 4 2 0
4 Ommoord HJ1 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
5 Forescate HJ1 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
6 Ypenburg HJ1 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
7 Leiden HJ3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Zoetermeer HJ1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
9 Dopie HJ4 1 0 0 0 1 2 4 0
10 Noordwijk HJ1 1 0 0 0 1 1 4 0
11 Hoeksche Waard HJ1 1 0 0 0 1 4 10 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Dopie HJ4Dordrecht HJ1Noordwijk HJ1 (O)Forescate HJ1Leiden HJ3Ommoord HJ1Victoria HJ3Hoeksche Waard HJ1Westland HJ1Ypenburg HJ1 (O)Zoetermeer HJ1
Dopie HJ4  
Dordrecht HJ1  
Noordwijk HJ1 (O) 1-4  
Forescate HJ1   3-3
Leiden HJ3  
Ommoord HJ1   1-0
Victoria HJ3   10-4
Hoeksche Waard HJ1  
Westland HJ1 4-2  
Ypenburg HJ1 (O)  
Zoetermeer HJ1  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
.. Ommoord HJ1 Zoetermeer HJ1 1-0 Definitief
.. Forescate HJ1 Ypenburg HJ1 (O) 3-3 Definitief
.. Victoria HJ3 Hoeksche Waard HJ1 10-4 Definitief
.. Noordwijk HJ1 (O) Dordrecht HJ1 1-4 Definitief
.. Westland HJ1 Dopie HJ4 4-2 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 10 MEI 2020
  Dopie HJ4 Ypenburg HJ1 (O) TU Delft - Sportcentrum Dopie/Scoop
  Dordrecht HJ1 Zoetermeer HJ1 Schenkeldijk
  Noordwijk HJ1 (O) Forescate HJ1 16:15 t/o zwembad BinnenZee
  Victoria HJ3 Ommoord HJ1 Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria)
  Westland HJ1 Leiden HJ3 Sportp. 'Hoge Bomen'
ZONDAG 17 MEI 2020
  Forescate HJ1 Victoria HJ3 Sportpark 'Adegeest'
  Hoeksche Waard HJ1 Westland HJ1 recreatieoord Binnenmaas
  Leiden HJ3 Noordwijk HJ1 (O) Sportp. de Krogt
  Ommoord HJ1 Dordrecht HJ1 12:45 Sportpark Marcel Duchampplein
  Zoetermeer HJ1 Dopie HJ4 Sportp. 'Van Tuyll'
ZONDAG 24 MEI 2020
  Dopie HJ4 Ommoord HJ1 TU Delft - Sportcentrum Dopie/Scoop
  Dordrecht HJ1 Forescate HJ1 Schenkeldijk
  Noordwijk HJ1 (O) Westland HJ1 16:15 t/o zwembad BinnenZee
  Victoria HJ3 Leiden HJ3 Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria)
  Ypenburg HJ1 (O) Hoeksche Waard HJ1 16:30 Sportcomplex "De Bras"
ZONDAG 7 JUNI 2020
  Forescate HJ1 Dopie HJ4 Sportpark 'Adegeest'
  Leiden HJ3 Dordrecht HJ1 Sportp. de Krogt
  Noordwijk HJ1 (O) Hoeksche Waard HJ1 14:45 t/o zwembad BinnenZee
  Westland HJ1 Victoria HJ3 Sportp. 'Hoge Bomen'
  Zoetermeer HJ1 Ypenburg HJ1 (O) Sportp. 'Van Tuyll'
ZONDAG 14 JUNI 2020
  Dopie HJ4 Leiden HJ3 TU Delft - Sportcentrum Dopie/Scoop
  Dordrecht HJ1 Westland HJ1 Schenkeldijk
  Hoeksche Waard HJ1 Zoetermeer HJ1 recreatieoord Binnenmaas
  Victoria HJ3 Noordwijk HJ1 (O) Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria)
  Ypenburg HJ1 (O) Ommoord HJ1 11:00 Sportcomplex "De Bras"