Victoria Hockey
Kies een ander team :

DJ6


Teamfoto


Wedstrijden
Datum Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
10 mei HV Spijkenisse DJ1 n.n.b thuis
17 mei Schoonhovense MHC DJ1 n.n.b uit route
24 mei DSHC DJ2 n.n.b thuis
7 jun V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE DJ2 40 n.n.b uit route
14 jun HC De IJssel DJ1 n.n.b thuis
3 thuiswedstrijden en 2 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Victoria DJ6 1 3 1 0 0 12 0 0
2 Schoonhoven DJ1 1 3 1 0 0 8 1 0
3 Barendrecht DJ1 1 3 1 0 0 5 1 0
4 Cartouche DJ2 1 3 1 0 0 4 0 0
5 Leonidas DJ5 1 3 1 0 0 4 0 0
6 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 1 3 1 0 0 4 1 0
7 Pollux DJ1 1 0 0 0 1 1 4 0
8 IJssel DJ1 1 0 0 0 1 1 5 0
9 Leiden DJ5 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 0
10 Spijkenisse DJ1 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 0
11 DSHC DJ2 1 0 0 0 1 1 8 0
12 Leiden DJ6 1 0 0 0 1 0 12 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Schoonhoven DJ1DSHC DJ2Leonidas DJ5IJssel DJ1Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5Leiden DJ6Pollux DJ1Barendrecht DJ1Cartouche DJ2Spijkenisse DJ1Victoria DJ6Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3
Schoonhoven DJ1  
DSHC DJ2 1-8  
Leonidas DJ5   4-0
IJssel DJ1   1-5
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5  
Leiden DJ6   0-12
Pollux DJ1   1-4
Barendrecht DJ1  
Cartouche DJ2   4-0
Spijkenisse DJ1  
Victoria DJ6  
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
.. DSHC DJ2 Schoonhoven DJ1 1-8 Definitief
.. Cartouche DJ2 Spijkenisse DJ1 4-0 Definitief
.. Pollux DJ1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 1-4 Definitief
.. Leiden DJ6 Victoria DJ6 0-12 Definitief
.. Leonidas DJ5 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 4-0 Definitief
.. IJssel DJ1 Barendrecht DJ1 1-5 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 10 MEI 2020
  Barendrecht DJ1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 Sportpark 'De Doorbraak'
  Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 Schoonhoven DJ1 Sportp. de Krogt
  Leiden DJ6 IJssel DJ1 Sportp. de Krogt
  Leonidas DJ5 Cartouche DJ2 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Pollux DJ1 DSHC DJ2 Sportpark Kooikersweg
  Victoria DJ6 Spijkenisse DJ1 Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria)
ZONDAG 17 MEI 2020
  Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 Leiden DJ6 Sportp. 'Het Hoge Land'
  Cartouche DJ2 Pollux DJ1 Sportpark DuiveSteyn
  DSHC DJ2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  IJssel DJ1 Leonidas DJ5 Sportp. Dorrestein
  Schoonhoven DJ1 Victoria DJ6 Schoonhoven-Oost
  Spijkenisse DJ1 Barendrecht DJ1 Sportpark Groenewoud
ZONDAG 24 MEI 2020
  Barendrecht DJ1 Schoonhoven DJ1 Sportpark 'De Doorbraak'
  Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 Cartouche DJ2 Sportp. de Krogt
  Leonidas DJ5 Leiden DJ6 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Pollux DJ1 IJssel DJ1 Sportpark Kooikersweg
  Spijkenisse DJ1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 Sportpark Groenewoud
  Victoria DJ6 DSHC DJ2 Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria)
ZONDAG 7 JUNI 2020
  Cartouche DJ2 Victoria DJ6 Sportpark DuiveSteyn
  DSHC DJ2 Barendrecht DJ1 TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  IJssel DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 Sportp. Dorrestein
  Leiden DJ6 Pollux DJ1 Sportp. de Krogt
  Leonidas DJ5 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Schoonhoven DJ1 Spijkenisse DJ1 Schoonhoven-Oost
ZONDAG 14 JUNI 2020
  Barendrecht DJ1 Cartouche DJ2 Sportpark 'De Doorbraak'
  Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ3 Schoonhoven DJ1 Sportp. 'Het Hoge Land'
  Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ5 Leiden DJ6 Sportp. de Krogt
  Pollux DJ1 Leonidas DJ5 Sportpark Kooikersweg
  Spijkenisse DJ1 DSHC DJ2 Sportpark Groenewoud
  Victoria DJ6 IJssel DJ1 Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria)