Victoria Hockey
Kies een ander team :

D04


Teamfoto


Wedstrijden
Datum Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
19 apr Ring Pass Delft D5 n.n.b thuis 5 - Semi
10 mei D.H.C. Hudito D4 n.n.b thuis
17 mei R.H.V. Leonidas D8 0 n.n.b uit route
24 mei Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D4 n.n.b thuis
7 jun V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D3 40 n.n.b uit route
14 jun MHC Forescate D2 n.n.b thuis
4 thuiswedstrijden en 2 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Victoria D4 12 30 10 0 2 41 16 0
2 Pollux D2 12 30 10 0 2 37 15 0
3 Pijnacker D2 12 28 9 1 2 42 22 0
4 Leonidas D8 12 24 8 0 4 33 16 0
5 HDS D2 12 23 7 2 3 30 22 0
6 Alecto D4 12 17 5 2 5 32 39 0
7 Forescate D2 12 15 4 3 5 21 22 0
8 Roomburg D4 12 14 4 2 6 25 43 0
9 Ring Pass Delft D5 12 10 3 1 8 20 30 0
10 Groen-Geel D4 12 6 1 3 8 13 24 0
11 Cartouche D3 12 6 1 3 8 15 37 0
12 HUDITO D4 12 4 1 1 10 15 38 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Victoria D4Alecto D4Cartouche D3Forescate D2 (O)Groen-Geel D4HUDITO D4Leonidas D8Pollux D2 (O)Ring Pass Delft D5Roomburg D4HDS D2 (O)Pijnacker D2 (O)
Victoria D4   4-0 1-0 3-2 0-2 2-6
Alecto D4 2-6   2-1 2-2 1-4 3-5 3-2 3-3
Cartouche D3   3-3 1-1 2-0 0-5 1-4 0-4 1-4
Forescate D2 (O) 0-2 4-1 3-2   1-2 1-2 3-0 0-2
Groen-Geel D4 3-4 0-0   1-0 1-3 0-2
HUDITO D4 2-3 2-7 1-3   3-5 0-2
Leonidas D8 3-0 2-0 5-0   2-3 2-1 1-2
Pollux D2 (O) 1-4 5-1 3-1 2-0   2-0 5-0 3-0
Ring Pass Delft D5 1-3 2-1 2-1   2-3 1-4 2-4
Roomburg D4 0-9 0-3 2-2 2-6 3-3   2-4
HDS D2 (O) 0-4 4-4 1-4 4-1   2-0
Pijnacker D2 (O) 7-1 3-3 2-1 6-3 5-1 3-2  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Leonidas D8 Cartouche D3 3-0 Definitief
.. HUDITO D4 Forescate D2 (O) 1-3 Definitief
.. Victoria D4 Pollux D2 (O) 0-2 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D4 Alecto D4 3-4 Definitief
.. HDS D2 (O) Pijnacker D2 (O) 2-0 Definitief
.. Roomburg D4 Ring Pass Delft D5 3-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Ring Pass Delft D5 HDS D2 (O) 1-4 Definitief
.. Cartouche D3 Roomburg D4 0-4 Definitief
.. Forescate D2 (O) Leonidas D8 1-2 Definitief
.. Pollux D2 (O) HUDITO D4 2-0 Definitief
.. Alecto D4 Victoria D4 2-6 Definitief
.. Pijnacker D2 (O) Groen-Geel D4 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Roomburg D4 Forescate D2 (O) 2-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas D8 Pollux D2 (O) 2-3 Definitief
.. HUDITO D4 Alecto D4 2-7 Definitief
.. Victoria D4 Pijnacker D2 (O) 2-6 Definitief
.. Cartouche D3 Ring Pass Delft D5 1-4 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D4 HDS D2 (O) 0-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Ring Pass Delft D5 Groen-Geel D4 2-1 Definitief
.. Forescate D2 (O) Cartouche D3 3-2 Definitief
.. Pollux D2 (O) Roomburg D4 5-0 Definitief
.. Alecto D4 Leonidas D8 1-4 Definitief
.. Pijnacker D2 (O) HUDITO D4 6-3 Definitief
.. HDS D2 (O) Victoria D4 0-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
.. HUDITO D4 HDS D2 (O) 0-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas D8 Pijnacker D2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
.. Victoria D4 Groen-Geel D4 1-0 Definitief
.. Forescate D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D5 3-0 Definitief
.. Cartouche D3 Pollux D2 (O) 0-5 Definitief
.. Roomburg D4 Alecto D4 0-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
.. Pollux D2 (O) Forescate D2 (O) 5-1 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft D5 Victoria D4 1-3 Definitief
.. Alecto D4 Cartouche D3 2-1 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D4 HUDITO D4 1-0 Definitief
.. HDS D2 (O) Leonidas D8 1-4 Definitief
.. Pijnacker D2 (O) Roomburg D4 5-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
.. Leonidas D8 Groen-Geel D4 2-0 Definitief
.. HUDITO D4 Victoria D4 2-3 Definitief
.. Cartouche D3 Pijnacker D2 (O) 1-4 Definitief
.. Forescate D2 (O) Alecto D4 4-1 Definitief
.. Pollux D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D5 2-0 Definitief
.. Roomburg D4 HDS D2 (O) 2-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Pijnacker D2 (O) Forescate D2 (O) 3-3 Definitief
.. HDS D2 (O) Cartouche D3 4-4 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D4 Roomburg D4 1-3 Definitief
.. Victoria D4 Leonidas D8 3-2 Definitief
.. Alecto D4 Pollux D2 (O) 3-5 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft D5 HUDITO D4 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Roomburg D4 Victoria D4 0-9 Definitief
.. Leonidas D8 HUDITO D4 5-0 Definitief
.. Pollux D2 (O) Pijnacker D2 (O) 3-0 Definitief
.. Forescate D2 (O) HDS D2 (O) 0-2 Definitief
.. Cartouche D3 Groen-Geel D4 3-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Leonidas D8 Ring Pass Delft D5 2-1 Definitief
.. HUDITO D4 Roomburg D4 3-5 Definitief
.. Victoria D4 Cartouche D3 4-0 Definitief
.. Pijnacker D2 (O) Alecto D4 7-1 Definitief
.. HDS D2 (O) Pollux D2 (O) 4-1 Definitief
.. Groen-Geel D4 Forescate D2 (O) 0-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Cartouche D3 HUDITO D4 1-1 Definitief
.. Forescate D2 (O) Victoria D4 0-2 Definitief
.. Pollux D2 (O) Groen-Geel D4 3-1 Definitief
.. Alecto D4 HDS D2 (O) 3-3 Definitief
.. Roomburg D4 Leonidas D8 2-6 Definitief
.. Ring Pass Delft D5 Pijnacker D2 (O) 2-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
.. Alecto D4 Ring Pass Delft D5 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
.. Ring Pass Delft D5 Roomburg D4 2-3 Definitief
.. Cartouche D3 Leonidas D8 2-0 Definitief
.. Pijnacker D2 (O) HDS D2 (O) 3-2 Definitief
.. Pollux D2 (O) Victoria D4 1-4 Definitief
.. Alecto D4 Groen-Geel D4 2-2 Definitief
.. Forescate D2 (O) HUDITO D4 1-2 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 19 APRIL 2020
  Cartouche D3 Alecto D4 Sportpark DuiveSteyn
  Forescate D2 (O) Pollux D2 (O) Sportpark 'Adegeest'
  HUDITO D4 Groen-Geel D4 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Leonidas D8 HDS D2 (O) Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Roomburg D4 Pijnacker D2 (O) Sportp. Roomburg
  Victoria D4 Ring Pass Delft D5 Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria)
ZONDAG 10 MEI 2020
  Alecto D4 Forescate D2 (O) Sportpark 'De Bloemerd'
  Groen-Geel D4 Leonidas D8 18:00 Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  HDS D2 (O) Roomburg D4 Madestein (Loosduinen)
  Pijnacker D2 (O) Cartouche D3 11:00 Sportp. 'De Groene Wijdte'
  Ring Pass Delft D5 Pollux D2 (O) Sportpark 'Hof van Delft'
  Victoria D4 HUDITO D4 Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria)
ZONDAG 17 MEI 2020
  Cartouche D3 HDS D2 (O) Sportpark DuiveSteyn
  Forescate D2 (O) Pijnacker D2 (O) Sportpark 'Adegeest'
  HUDITO D4 Ring Pass Delft D5 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Leonidas D8 Victoria D4 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Pollux D2 (O) Alecto D4 Sportpark Kooikersweg
  Roomburg D4 Groen-Geel D4 Sportp. Roomburg
ZONDAG 24 MEI 2020
  Groen-Geel D4 Cartouche D3 16:15 Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  HDS D2 (O) Forescate D2 (O) Madestein (Loosduinen)
  HUDITO D4 Leonidas D8 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Pijnacker D2 (O) Pollux D2 (O) 11:00 Sportp. 'De Groene Wijdte'
  Ring Pass Delft D5 Alecto D4 Sportpark 'Hof van Delft'
  Victoria D4 Roomburg D4 Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria)
ZONDAG 7 JUNI 2020
  Alecto D4 Pijnacker D2 (O) Sportpark 'De Bloemerd'
  Cartouche D3 Victoria D4 Sportpark DuiveSteyn
  Forescate D2 (O) Groen-Geel D4 Sportpark 'Adegeest'
  Pollux D2 (O) HDS D2 (O) Sportpark Kooikersweg
  Ring Pass Delft D5 Leonidas D8 Sportpark 'Hof van Delft'
  Roomburg D4 HUDITO D4 Sportp. Roomburg
ZONDAG 14 JUNI 2020
  Groen-Geel D4 Pollux D2 (O) 16:15 Roggewoning (Groen-Geel)
  HDS D2 (O) Alecto D4 Madestein (Loosduinen)
  HUDITO D4 Cartouche D3 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Leonidas D8 Roomburg D4 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Pijnacker D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D5 11:00 Sportp. 'De Groene Wijdte'
  Victoria D4 Forescate D2 (O) Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria)