Victoria Hockey
Kies een ander team :

H08


Teamfoto


Wedstrijden
Datum Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
10 mei LOHC H6 n.n.b thuis
17 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H14 0 n.n.b uit route
24 mei Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club H2 n.n.b thuis
7 jun HC De IJssel H2 n.n.b thuis
14 jun R.H.V. Leonidas H15 0 n.n.b uit route
3 thuiswedstrijden en 2 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 DSHC H4 12 31 10 1 1 66 8 0
2 IJssel H2 12 28 9 1 2 68 22 0
3 Leonidas H14 12 28 9 1 2 47 23 0
4 Leonidas H13 12 26 8 2 2 40 18 0
5 Dordrecht H2 12 19 6 1 5 28 23 0
6 Leonidas H15 12 17 5 2 5 27 31 0
7 Victoria H8 12 14 4 2 6 30 39 0
8 Zoetermeer H4 12 14 4 2 6 32 42 0
9 Alphen H4 12 10 3 1 8 16 40 0
10 Nieuwkoop H2 12 10 3 1 8 16 44 0
11 HUDITO H6 12 7 1 4 7 17 41 0
12 Leiden H6 12 0 1 0 11 11 67 3

Uitslagenmatrix
  Alphen H4Dordrecht H2 (O)DSHC H4HUDITO H6Leiden H6Leonidas H13Leonidas H14Leonidas H15Nieuwkoop H2 (O)Victoria H8IJssel H2 (O)Zoetermeer H4
Alphen H4   1-2 0-5 2-3 3-2 3-4 1-6
Dordrecht H2 (O)   0-3 3-1 4-1 2-2 0-1 2-4 2-3
DSHC H4 4-0   16-0 1-2 2-2 5-0 9-1 2-0
HUDITO H6 1-1 1-5 0-6   1-2 1-1 3-3
Leiden H6 1-2 0-4   4-3 1-6 2-3 0-4 0-3
Leonidas H13 3-0 5-2   4-0 2-2
Leonidas H14 7-0 4-3 1-2   6-1 3-1
Leonidas H15 5-0 1-2 1-1 2-4   5-0 5-3
Nieuwkoop H2 (O) 1-3 0-4 0-5 0-7   5-4 0-5 1-2
Victoria H8 0-3 6-1 5-3 2-3 1-1   3-3
IJssel H2 (O) 2-4 10-3 11-0 8-2 7-1 8-2  
Zoetermeer H4 1-10 6-0 1-4 2-3 1-7  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Leonidas H13 Leiden H6 5-2 Definitief
.. HUDITO H6 Dordrecht H2 (O) 1-5 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer H4 Leonidas H15 2-3 Definitief
.. Alphen H4 Victoria H8 3-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas H14 Nieuwkoop H2 (O) 6-1 Definitief
.. IJssel H2 (O) DSHC H4 2-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Dordrecht H2 (O) Leonidas H13 2-2 Definitief
.. Victoria H8 Zoetermeer H4 3-3 Definitief
.. Leiden H6 Leonidas H14 1-6 Definitief
.. DSHC H4 Alphen H4 4-0 Definitief
.. Leonidas H15 HUDITO H6 1-1 Definitief
.. Nieuwkoop H2 (O) IJssel H2 (O) 0-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. HUDITO H6 Zoetermeer H4 3-3 Definitief
.. Alphen H4 Nieuwkoop H2 (O) 2-3 Definitief
.. IJssel H2 (O) Leiden H6 11-0 Definitief
.. DSHC H4 Victoria H8 9-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas H13 Leonidas H15 4-0 Definitief
.. Leonidas H14 Dordrecht H2 (O) 4-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Zoetermeer H4 Leonidas H13 1-4 Definitief
.. Leonidas H15 Leonidas H14 2-4 Definitief
.. Dordrecht H2 (O) IJssel H2 (O) 2-4 Definitief
.. Nieuwkoop H2 (O) DSHC H4 0-4 Definitief
.. Victoria H8 HUDITO H6 6-1 Definitief
.. Leiden H6 Alphen H4 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
.. DSHC H4 Leiden H6 16-0 Definitief
.. IJssel H2 (O) Leonidas H15 7-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas H14 Zoetermeer H4 3-1 Definitief
.. Nieuwkoop H2 (O) Victoria H8 5-4 Definitief
.. Alphen H4 Dordrecht H2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas H13 HUDITO H6 3-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
.. Zoetermeer H4 IJssel H2 (O) 1-7 Definitief
.. HUDITO H6 Leonidas H14 1-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas H15 Alphen H4 5-0 Definitief
.. Dordrecht H2 (O) DSHC H4 0-3 Definitief
.. Victoria H8 Leonidas H13 5-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
.. Leiden H6 Nieuwkoop H2 (O) 0-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
.. DSHC H4 Leonidas H15 5-0 Definitief
.. Nieuwkoop H2 (O) Dordrecht H2 (O) 1-3 Definitief
.. Leonidas H14 Leonidas H13 1-2 Definitief
.. Leiden H6 Victoria H8 0-3 Definitief
.. Alphen H4 Zoetermeer H4 1-6 Definitief
.. IJssel H2 (O) HUDITO H6 10-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Leonidas H13 IJssel H2 (O) 2-2 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer H4 DSHC H4 1-10 Definitief
.. Dordrecht H2 (O) Leiden H6 4-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas H15 Nieuwkoop H2 (O) 5-0 Definitief
.. Victoria H8 Leonidas H14 2-3 Definitief
.. HUDITO H6 Alphen H4 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
.. HUDITO H6 DSHC H4 0-6 Definitief
.. Alphen H4 Leonidas H13 0-5 Definitief
.. Nieuwkoop H2 (O) Zoetermeer H4 1-2 Definitief
.. Leiden H6 Leonidas H15 2-3 Definitief
.. Dordrecht H2 (O) Victoria H8 0-1 Definitief
.. IJssel H2 (O) Leonidas H14 8-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
.. HUDITO H6 Nieuwkoop H2 (O) 1-1 Definitief
.. Leonidas H15 Dordrecht H2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
.. Leonidas H14 Alphen H4 7-0 Definitief
.. IJssel H2 (O) Victoria H8 8-2 Definitief
.. Zoetermeer H4 Leiden H6 6-0 Definitief
.. DSHC H4 Leonidas H13 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Leiden H6 HUDITO H6 0-4 Definitief
.. Alphen H4 IJssel H2 (O) 3-4 Definitief
.. Dordrecht H2 (O) Zoetermeer H4 2-3 Definitief
.. Nieuwkoop H2 (O) Leonidas H13 0-5 Definitief
.. Victoria H8 Leonidas H15 1-1 Definitief
.. DSHC H4 Leonidas H14 2-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
.. DSHC H4 IJssel H2 (O) 2-0 Definitief
.. Victoria H8 Alphen H4 0-3 Definitief
.. Leonidas H15 Zoetermeer H4 5-3 Definitief
.. Leiden H6 Leonidas H13 4-3 Definitief
.. Dordrecht H2 (O) HUDITO H6 3-1 Definitief
.. Nieuwkoop H2 (O) Leonidas H14 0-7 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 10 MEI 2020
  Dordrecht H2 (O) Nieuwkoop H2 (O) Schenkeldijk
  HUDITO H6 IJssel H2 (O) Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  Leonidas H13 Leonidas H14 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Leonidas H15 DSHC H4 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Victoria H8 Leiden H6 Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria)
  Zoetermeer H4 Alphen H4 Sportp. 'Van Tuyll'
ZONDAG 17 MEI 2020
  Alphen H4 HUDITO H6 10:30 Sportpark Zegersloot
  DSHC H4 Zoetermeer H4 TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  IJssel H2 (O) Leonidas H13 10:30 Sportp. Dorrestein
  Leiden H6 Dordrecht H2 (O) Sportp. de Krogt
  Leonidas H14 Victoria H8 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Nieuwkoop H2 (O) Leonidas H15 Sportp. 'De Dulen'
ZONDAG 24 MEI 2020
  DSHC H4 HUDITO H6 TU Delft - Sportcentrum DSHC
  Leonidas H13 Alphen H4 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Leonidas H14 IJssel H2 (O) Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Leonidas H15 Leiden H6 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Victoria H8 Dordrecht H2 (O) Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria)
  Zoetermeer H4 Nieuwkoop H2 (O) Sportp. 'Van Tuyll'
ZONDAG 7 JUNI 2020
  Alphen H4 Leonidas H14 12:45 Sportpark Zegersloot
  Dordrecht H2 (O) Leonidas H15 Schenkeldijk
  Leiden H6 Zoetermeer H4 Sportp. de Krogt
  Leonidas H13 DSHC H4 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Nieuwkoop H2 (O) HUDITO H6 Sportp. 'De Dulen'
  Victoria H8 IJssel H2 (O) Sportpark Kralingseweg (Victoria)
ZONDAG 14 JUNI 2020
  HUDITO H6 Leiden H6 Sportpark 'Kruithuisweg'
  IJssel H2 (O) Alphen H4 10:30 Sportp. Dorrestein
  Leonidas H13 Nieuwkoop H2 (O) Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Leonidas H14 DSHC H4 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Leonidas H15 Victoria H8 Sportpark Toepad (Leonidas)
  Zoetermeer H4 Dordrecht H2 (O) Sportp. 'Van Tuyll'