Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Victoria D10 | 20 | 48 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 85 | 19 | 0 |
2 | Roomburg D7 | 20 | 46 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 74 | 31 | 0 |
3 | Pollux D3 | 20 | 41 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 53 | 27 | 0 |
4 | IJssel D3 | 20 | 37 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 47 | 23 | 0 |
5 | Leonidas D23 | 20 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 65 | 39 | 0 |
6 | Schiedam D8 | 20 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 54 | 52 | 0 |
7 | Leiden-Quintus D8 | 20 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 58 | 29 | 0 |
8 | Groen-Geel D15 | 20 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 23 | 42 | 0 |
9 | Evergreen D2 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 28 | 64 | 0 |
10 | Groen-Geel D13 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 19 | 74 | 0 |
11 | Leonidas D25 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 12 | 118 | 0 |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Victoria D10 | Leonidas D25 | (7-0)final |
Leiden-Quintus D8 | Pollux D3 | (2-0)scheduled |
Groen-Geel D13 | Groen-Geel D15 | (1-0)scheduled |
Evergreen D2 | Schiedam D8 | (0-5)final |
Leonidas D23 | IJssel D3 | (0-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
IJssel D3 | Victoria D10 | (1-0)scheduled |
Pollux D3 | Leonidas D23 | (4-3)scheduled |
Schiedam D8 | Roomburg D7 | (0-7)final |
Groen-Geel D15 | Leiden-Quintus D8 | (2-1)scheduled |
Leonidas D25 | Evergreen D2 | (1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Victoria D10 | Pollux D3 | (5-1)final |
Roomburg D7 | Evergreen D2 | (3-2)final |
Leonidas D23 | Groen-Geel D15 | (2-3)scheduled |
IJssel D3 | Leonidas D25 | (3-1)scheduled |
Groen-Geel D13 | Schiedam D8 | (3-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Pollux D3 | IJssel D3 | (0-1)final |
Leonidas D25 | Roomburg D7 | (0-10)final |
Schiedam D8 | Leiden-Quintus D8 | (1-2)scheduled |
Evergreen D2 | Groen-Geel D13 | (5-0)scheduled |
Groen-Geel D15 | Victoria D10 | (0-6)scheduled |
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Groen-Geel D13 | Roomburg D7 | (1-3)scheduled |
Leonidas D23 | Schiedam D8 | (2-3)final |
Leiden-Quintus D8 | Evergreen D2 | (4-1)final |
Pollux D3 | Leonidas D25 | (6-0)final |
IJssel D3 | Groen-Geel D15 | (1-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Groen-Geel D15 | Pollux D3 | (0-4)scheduled |
Leonidas D25 | Groen-Geel D13 | (1-4)scheduled |
Schiedam D8 | Victoria D10 | (2-4)scheduled |
Evergreen D2 | Leonidas D23 | (2-2)final |
Roomburg D7 | Leiden-Quintus D8 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Leonidas D23 | Roomburg D7 | (3-1)final |
IJssel D3 | Schiedam D8 | (2-3)final |
Victoria D10 | Evergreen D2 | (7-0)final |
Leiden-Quintus D8 | Groen-Geel D13 | (6-0)scheduled |
Groen-Geel D15 | Leonidas D25 | (2-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Evergreen D2 | IJssel D3 | (0-2)scheduled |
Leonidas D25 | Leiden-Quintus D8 | (0-11)final |
Roomburg D7 | Victoria D10 | (0-8)scheduled |
Groen-Geel D13 | Leonidas D23 | (3-6)scheduled |
Schiedam D8 | Pollux D3 | (1-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Leonidas D23 | Leiden-Quintus D8 | (3-2)final |
Victoria D10 | Groen-Geel D13 | (4-0)scheduled |
IJssel D3 | Roomburg D7 | (1-1)scheduled |
Groen-Geel D15 | Schiedam D8 | (1-3)scheduled |
Pollux D3 | Evergreen D2 | (2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Leiden-Quintus D8 | Victoria D10 | (1-3)final |
Leonidas D23 | Leonidas D25 | (4-0)final |
Evergreen D2 | Groen-Geel D15 | (1-1)scheduled |
Roomburg D7 | Pollux D3 | (1-4)final |
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Groen-Geel D15 | Roomburg D7 | (0-5)scheduled |
Victoria D10 | Leonidas D23 | (5-3)final |
IJssel D3 | Leiden-Quintus D8 | (1-2)final |
Pollux D3 | Groen-Geel D13 | (6-0)scheduled |
Schiedam D8 | Leonidas D25 | (5-2)final |
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022 | ||
Groen-Geel D13 | IJssel D3 | (0-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 | ||
Leonidas D25 | Victoria D10 | (0-10)final |
Groen-Geel D15 | Groen-Geel D13 | (1-0)scheduled |
Pollux D3 | Leiden-Quintus D8 | (0-2)final |
Schiedam D8 | Evergreen D2 | (3-2)final |
IJssel D3 | Leonidas D23 | (0-3)final |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 | ||
Roomburg D7 | Schiedam D8 | (7-1)final |
Leiden-Quintus D8 | Groen-Geel D15 | (3-0)final |
Evergreen D2 | Leonidas D25 | (3-0)final |
Leonidas D23 | Pollux D3 | (2-2)final |
Victoria D10 | IJssel D3 | (2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 | ||
Groen-Geel D15 | Leonidas D23 | (1-4)scheduled |
Schiedam D8 | Groen-Geel D13 | (4-2)scheduled |
Evergreen D2 | Roomburg D7 | (1-4)final |
Leonidas D25 | IJssel D3 | (1-4)final |
Pollux D3 | Victoria D10 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 | ||
IJssel D3 | Pollux D3 | (3-0)final |
Groen-Geel D13 | Evergreen D2 | (1-0)scheduled |
Leiden-Quintus D8 | Schiedam D8 | (2-4)final |
Roomburg D7 | Leonidas D25 | (10-0)final |
Victoria D10 | Groen-Geel D15 | (1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 | ||
Schiedam D8 | Leonidas D23 | (1-2)final |
Leonidas D25 | Pollux D3 | (1-8)scheduled |
Groen-Geel D15 | IJssel D3 | (1-1)scheduled |
Evergreen D2 | Leiden-Quintus D8 | (3-1)final |
Roomburg D7 | Groen-Geel D13 | (5-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 | ||
Pollux D3 | Groen-Geel D15 | (3-0)scheduled |
Leonidas D23 | Evergreen D2 | (3-1)final |
Leiden-Quintus D8 | Roomburg D7 | (2-3)final |
Groen-Geel D13 | Leonidas D25 | (1-1)scheduled |
Victoria D10 | Schiedam D8 | (5-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 | ||
Groen-Geel D13 | Leiden-Quintus D8 | (0-7)final |
Evergreen D2 | Victoria D10 | (1-5)final |
Leonidas D25 | Groen-Geel D15 | (1-5)final |
Roomburg D7 | Leonidas D23 | (4-2)final |
Schiedam D8 | IJssel D3 | (2-2)scheduled |
DINSDAG 16 MEI 2023 | ||
IJssel D3 | Groen-Geel D13 | (3-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 | ||
Victoria D10 | Roomburg D7 | (1-3)final |
Leiden-Quintus D8 | Leonidas D25 | (8-0)final |
Pollux D3 | Schiedam D8 | (1-0)final |
IJssel D3 | Evergreen D2 | (12-2)final |
Leonidas D23 | Groen-Geel D13 | (10-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 | ||
Groen-Geel D13 | Victoria D10 | (0-4)scheduled |
Roomburg D7 | IJssel D3 | (3-1)final |
Evergreen D2 | Pollux D3 | (2-5)final |
Schiedam D8 | Groen-Geel D15 | (3-2)final |
Leiden-Quintus D8 | Leonidas D23 | (0-1)final |
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023 | ||
Groen-Geel D15 | Evergreen D2 | (3-0)scheduled |
Pollux D3 | Roomburg D7 | (2-1)final |
Victoria D10 | Leiden-Quintus D8 | (4-0)final |
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023 | ||
Leiden-Quintus D8 | IJssel D3 | (2-2)final |
Groen-Geel D13 | Pollux D3 | (0-1)scheduled |
Roomburg D7 | Groen-Geel D15 | (2-0)final |
Leonidas D23 | Victoria D10 | (2-2)scheduled |
Leonidas D25 | Schiedam D8 | (2-8)final |
WOENSDAG 21 JUNI 2023 | ||
Leonidas D25 | Leonidas D23 | (1-8)final |