Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Rotterdam MO12-1 | 12 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 68 | 9 | 0 |
2 | Victoria MO12-1 | 12 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 65 | 13 | 0 |
3 | Leonidas MO12-1 | 12 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 31 | 49 | 0 |
4 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 | 12 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 22 | 27 | 0 |
5 | Leiden MO12-2 | 12 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 29 | 48 | 0 |
6 | Ypenburg MO12-1 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 27 | 49 | 6 |
7 | Dordrecht MO12-1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 14 | 61 | 0 |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022 | ||
Victoria MO12-1 | Rotterdam MO12-1 | (3-0)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 | Rotterdam MO12-1 | (0-4)final |
Victoria MO12-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022 | ||
Leiden MO12-2 | Ypenburg MO12-1 | (1-5)scheduled |
Ypenburg MO12-1 | Dordrecht MO12-1 | (10-1)final |
Leiden MO12-2 | Dordrecht MO12-1 | (2-1)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 17 DECEMBER 2022 | ||
Ypenburg MO12-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 | (5-0)final |
Rotterdam MO12-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 | (2-0)final |
Ypenburg MO12-1 | Rotterdam MO12-1 | (1-6)final |
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022 | ||
Victoria MO12-1 | Leonidas MO12-1 | (7-0)final |
Leonidas MO12-1 | Leiden MO12-2 | (3-7)scheduled |
Victoria MO12-1 | Leiden MO12-2 | (4-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Dordrecht MO12-1 | Victoria MO12-1 | (1-5)final |
Victoria MO12-1 | Ypenburg MO12-1 | (10-0)final |
Dordrecht MO12-1 | Ypenburg MO12-1 | (2-4)final |
Leiden MO12-2 | Leonidas MO12-1 | (2-3)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 | Leonidas MO12-1 | (2-1)final |
Leiden MO12-2 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 | Dordrecht MO12-1 | (2-0)final |
Victoria MO12-1 | Dordrecht MO12-1 | (7-1)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 | Victoria MO12-1 | (0-3)final |
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023 | ||
Dordrecht MO12-1 | Leiden MO12-2 | (3-3)final |
Ypenburg MO12-1 | Victoria MO12-1 | (0-5)final |
Leonidas MO12-1 | Victoria MO12-1 | (1-10)final |
Leiden MO12-2 | Rotterdam MO12-1 | (1-4)final |
Ypenburg MO12-1 | Leonidas MO12-1 | (0-5)final |
Dordrecht MO12-1 | Rotterdam MO12-1 | (2-4)final |
ZONDAG 5 FEBRUARI 2023 | ||
Rotterdam MO12-1 | Dordrecht MO12-1 | (7-0)final |
Dordrecht MO12-1 | Leonidas MO12-1 | (1-3)final |
Rotterdam MO12-1 | Leonidas MO12-1 | (9-0)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 | Ypenburg MO12-1 | (5-0)scheduled |
Ypenburg MO12-1 | Leiden MO12-2 | (0-5)scheduled |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 | Leiden MO12-2 | (7-4)final |
ZATERDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2023 | ||
Leonidas MO12-1 | Rotterdam MO12-1 | (0-8)final |
Rotterdam MO12-1 | Ypenburg MO12-1 | (7-0)final |
Leonidas MO12-1 | Ypenburg MO12-1 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 19 FEBRUARI 2023 | ||
Leonidas MO12-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 | (2-1)final |
Rotterdam MO12-1 | Leiden MO12-2 | (10-0)final |
Dordrecht MO12-1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 | (2-3)final |
Leiden MO12-2 | Victoria MO12-1 | (1-7)final |
Rotterdam MO12-1 | Victoria MO12-1 | (7-2)final |
Leonidas MO12-1 | Dordrecht MO12-1 | (11-0)final |