header foto header foto
Terug

DO25-02

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Iza Koningsveld
Aanvoerder Emme-Lotte van der Linden

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ommoord DO25-3 11 29 9 2 0
2 Barendrecht DO25-2 11 25 8 1 2
3 Zoetermeer DO25-1 11 22 7 1 3
4 Ypenburg DO25-1 11 19 6 1 4
5 Nieuwkoop DO25-1 11 19 5 4 2
6 Victoria DO25-2 11 17 5 2 4
7 Leonidas DO25-2 11 14 4 2 5
8 Cartouche DO25-1 11 13 4 1 6
9 Zoetermeer DO25-2 11 11 3 2 6
10 Leonidas DO25-5 11 9 3 0 8
11 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-4 11 7 2 1 8
12 HUDITO DO25-1 11 4 1 1 9

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Leonidas DO25-5 Nieuwkoop DO25-1 (5-4)final
Victoria DO25-2 Ommoord DO25-3 (1-1)scheduled
Zoetermeer DO25-2 Zoetermeer DO25-1 (0-1)scheduled
Ypenburg DO25-1 Leonidas DO25-2 (2-0)scheduled
Cartouche DO25-1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-4 (2-1)final
Barendrecht DO25-2 HUDITO DO25-1 (6-0)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Leonidas DO25-2 Leonidas DO25-5 (4-3)final
Ommoord DO25-3 Barendrecht DO25-2 (2-1)final
Zoetermeer DO25-1 Cartouche DO25-1 (2-2)scheduled
Nieuwkoop DO25-1 Victoria DO25-2 (2-1)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-4 Ypenburg DO25-1 (0-6)final
HUDITO DO25-1 Zoetermeer DO25-2 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Ypenburg DO25-1 Zoetermeer DO25-1 (1-3)final
Cartouche DO25-1 Zoetermeer DO25-2 (0-1)final
Ommoord DO25-3 HUDITO DO25-1 (4-1)final
Victoria DO25-2 Leonidas DO25-2 (2-2)scheduled
Barendrecht DO25-2 Nieuwkoop DO25-1 (2-2)final
Leonidas DO25-5 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-4 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Leonidas DO25-2 Barendrecht DO25-2 (1-2)final
HUDITO DO25-1 Cartouche DO25-1 (1-2)final
Nieuwkoop DO25-1 Ommoord DO25-3 (1-4)final
Zoetermeer DO25-1 Leonidas DO25-5 (4-1)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-4 Victoria DO25-2 (2-1)scheduled
Zoetermeer DO25-2 Ypenburg DO25-1 (2-4)final
WOENSDAG 27 MAART 2024
Ommoord DO25-3 Leonidas DO25-2 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Nieuwkoop DO25-1 HUDITO DO25-1 (1-1)final
Leonidas DO25-5 Zoetermeer DO25-2 (1-2)final
Ypenburg DO25-1 Cartouche DO25-1 (4-2)scheduled
Barendrecht DO25-2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-4 (3-1)final
Victoria DO25-2 Zoetermeer DO25-1 (1-2)final
DINSDAG 9 APRIL 2024
Nieuwkoop DO25-1 Leonidas DO25-2 (2-2)final
WOENSDAG 10 APRIL 2024
Cartouche DO25-1 Leonidas DO25-5 (5-3)scheduled
Zoetermeer DO25-2 Victoria DO25-2 (1-7)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-4 Ommoord DO25-3 (3-6)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Zoetermeer DO25-1 Barendrecht DO25-2 (1-2)final
HUDITO DO25-1 Ypenburg DO25-1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Leonidas DO25-2 HUDITO DO25-1 (3-1)final
Leonidas DO25-5 Ypenburg DO25-1 (2-4)final
Barendrecht DO25-2 Zoetermeer DO25-2 (3-2)final
Nieuwkoop DO25-1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-4 (5-0)final
Ommoord DO25-3 Zoetermeer DO25-1 (5-3)final
Victoria DO25-2 Cartouche DO25-1 (3-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
HUDITO DO25-1 Leonidas DO25-5 (2-4)scheduled
Cartouche DO25-1 Barendrecht DO25-2 (2-1)scheduled
Zoetermeer DO25-2 Ommoord DO25-3 (2-2)final
Zoetermeer DO25-1 Nieuwkoop DO25-1 (4-5)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-4 Leonidas DO25-2 (2-1)scheduled
Ypenburg DO25-1 Victoria DO25-2 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2024
Cartouche DO25-1 Nieuwkoop DO25-1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Victoria DO25-2 Leonidas DO25-5 (3-1)final
Leonidas DO25-2 Zoetermeer DO25-1 (1-2)final
Nieuwkoop DO25-1 Zoetermeer DO25-2 (2-1)final
Barendrecht DO25-2 Ypenburg DO25-1 (2-1)final
Ommoord DO25-3 Cartouche DO25-1 (4-1)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-4 HUDITO DO25-1 (2-3)final
DINSDAG 28 MEI 2024
Ypenburg DO25-1 Ommoord DO25-3 (2-5)final
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Zoetermeer DO25-1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-4 (5-1)final
Zoetermeer DO25-2 Leonidas DO25-2 (2-4)final
Victoria DO25-2 HUDITO DO25-1 (3-0)final
Leonidas DO25-5 Barendrecht DO25-2 (3-6)final
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Leonidas DO25-2 Cartouche DO25-1 (12-1)scheduled
Nieuwkoop DO25-1 Ypenburg DO25-1 (1-1)final
Barendrecht DO25-2 Victoria DO25-2 (2-0)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-4 Zoetermeer DO25-2 (3-3)final
Ommoord DO25-3 Leonidas DO25-5 (4-2)final
HUDITO DO25-1 Zoetermeer DO25-1 (0-1)final