header foto header foto
Terug

DO25-07

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Pien van der Leeden
Aanvoerder Kirsten Mook

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht DO25-3 Leonidas DO25-1 9:45
Zoetermeer DO25-3 Victoria DO25-7 10:45
Schiedam DO25-3 Leonidas DO25-4 13:00
Craeyenhout DO25-1 Evergreen DO25-1 14:30
Ommoord DO25-2 DSHC DO25-1 16:20

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Barendrecht DO25-3 6 14 4 2 0
2 Evergreen DO25-1 6 13 4 1 1
3 Leonidas DO25-4 6 11 3 2 1
4 DSHC DO25-1 6 10 3 1 2
5 Schiedam DO25-3 6 10 3 1 2
6 Craeyenhout DO25-1 6 10 3 1 2
7 Dopie DO25-1 6 8 2 2 2
8 Leonidas DO25-1 4 7 2 1 1
9 Ommoord DO25-2 6 6 1 3 2
10 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 7 4 1 1 5
11 Zoetermeer DO25-3 5 2 0 2 3
12 Victoria DO25-7 6 1 0 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
21 apr Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer DO25-3 10:45 uit
12 mei Hockeyclub Barendrecht DO25-3 10:00 thuis - 3 - Waterveld
26 mei LOHC DO25-3 11:15 uit
2 jun Craeyenhout DO25-1 n.n.b thuis
9 jun HC Schiedam DO25-3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Craeyenhout DO25-1 DSHC DO25-1 (3-3)scheduled
Ommoord DO25-2 Schiedam DO25-3 (1-4)final
Barendrecht DO25-3 Leonidas DO25-4 (4-4)final
Zoetermeer DO25-3 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 (3-3)final
Victoria DO25-7 Evergreen DO25-1 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 Barendrecht DO25-3 (0-10)final
Evergreen DO25-1 Ommoord DO25-2 (3-2)final
Leonidas DO25-4 Leonidas DO25-1 (0-1)final
Craeyenhout DO25-1 Zoetermeer DO25-3 (1-0)scheduled
DSHC DO25-1 Schiedam DO25-3 (11-2)final
Dopie DO25-1 Victoria DO25-7 (3-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Victoria DO25-7 Leonidas DO25-1 (0-3)final
Ommoord DO25-2 Dopie DO25-1 (1-1)scheduled
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 Leonidas DO25-4 (1-3)final
Evergreen DO25-1 DSHC DO25-1 (3-2)final
Barendrecht DO25-3 Craeyenhout DO25-1 (10-0)scheduled
Zoetermeer DO25-3 Schiedam DO25-3 (2-5)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Dopie DO25-1 DSHC DO25-1 (3-0)scheduled
Leonidas DO25-4 Victoria DO25-7 (4-0)final
Evergreen DO25-1 Zoetermeer DO25-3 (0-0)final
Craeyenhout DO25-1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 (6-1)scheduled
Schiedam DO25-3 Barendrecht DO25-3 (2-2)final
Leonidas DO25-1 Ommoord DO25-2 (1-1)scheduled
WOENSDAG 27 MAART 2024
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 Dopie DO25-1 (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Victoria DO25-7 Ommoord DO25-2 (3-5)final
DSHC DO25-1 Leonidas DO25-1 (6-0)scheduled
Barendrecht DO25-3 Evergreen DO25-1 (6-3)final
Zoetermeer DO25-3 Dopie DO25-1 (2-4)final
Leonidas DO25-4 Craeyenhout DO25-1 (3-2)scheduled
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 Schiedam DO25-3 (2-3)final
DINSDAG 9 APRIL 2024
Evergreen DO25-1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-3 (5-0)final
Leonidas DO25-4 Ommoord DO25-2 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
DSHC DO25-1 Victoria DO25-7 (8-0)final
Dopie DO25-1 Barendrecht DO25-3 (0-4)scheduled
Schiedam DO25-3 Craeyenhout DO25-1 (4-5)scheduled