header foto header foto
Terug

DO25-11

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Maud de Groot

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Souburgh DO25-1 HUDITO DO25-6 20:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Goeree Overflakkee DO25-1 5 15 5 0 0
2 DSHC DO25-3 6 13 4 1 1
3 Schiedam DO25-5 5 12 4 0 1
4 Schiedam DO25-4 6 12 4 0 2
5 Victoria DO25-11 5 7 2 1 2
6 Scoop Delft DO25-3 5 5 1 2 2
7 Souburgh DO25-1 5 4 1 1 3
8 Rotterdam DO25-2 4 4 1 1 2
9 HUDITO DO25-7 4 4 1 1 2
10 HUDITO DO25-6 4 1 0 1 3
11 Leonidas DO25-9 5 0 0 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
18 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam DO25-2 19:00 thuis
21 apr Scoop Delft DO25-3 09:00 uit
12 mei D.H.C. Hudito DO25-6 11:15 thuis - 5 - Semi
2 jun HC Schiedam DO25-5 n.n.b thuis
9 jun Alblasserwaardse Hockeyclub Souburgh DO25-1 11:15 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Scoop Delft DO25-3 Goeree Overflakkee DO25-1 (2-3)scheduled
Victoria DO25-11 DSHC DO25-3 (3-0)scheduled
Schiedam DO25-4 Schiedam DO25-5 (5-2)scheduled
Rotterdam DO25-2 HUDITO DO25-6 (7-4)scheduled
Leonidas DO25-9 Souburgh DO25-1 (4-6)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Goeree Overflakkee DO25-1 Victoria DO25-11 (4-0)scheduled
Souburgh DO25-1 Schiedam DO25-4 (3-5)final
Schiedam DO25-5 HUDITO DO25-7 (13-0)final
HUDITO DO25-6 Scoop Delft DO25-3 (1-1)final
DSHC DO25-3 Leonidas DO25-9 (14-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Rotterdam DO25-2 Schiedam DO25-5 (1-7)final
HUDITO DO25-7 Souburgh DO25-1 (6-3)final
HUDITO DO25-6 Goeree Overflakkee DO25-1 (2-9)final
Leonidas DO25-9 Victoria DO25-11 (0-10)scheduled
Schiedam DO25-4 DSHC DO25-3 (1-6)scheduled
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
DSHC DO25-3 HUDITO DO25-7 (6-3)scheduled
Souburgh DO25-1 Rotterdam DO25-2 (2-2)final
Victoria DO25-11 Schiedam DO25-4 (1-5)scheduled
Schiedam DO25-5 Scoop Delft DO25-3 (2-1)final
DONDERDAG 28 MAART 2024
Goeree Overflakkee DO25-1 Leonidas DO25-9 (8-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
HUDITO DO25-7 Victoria DO25-11 (3-3)final
Schiedam DO25-4 Leonidas DO25-9 (16-0)scheduled
Rotterdam DO25-2 DSHC DO25-3 (0-5)scheduled
Scoop Delft DO25-3 Souburgh DO25-1 (5-0)final
HUDITO DO25-6 Schiedam DO25-5 (3-5)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Goeree Overflakkee DO25-1 Schiedam DO25-4 (8-4)scheduled
DSHC DO25-3 Scoop Delft DO25-3 (0-0)scheduled