Functie | Naam |
Coach | Jurg Benders |
Coach | Erik Klooster |
Coach | Annelien Oosterbaan |
Manager | Dieuwke van der Sluis |
Trainer | Luuk van Dijk |
Trainer | Filippa van Gastel |
Trainer | Suzanne Janse |
Trainer | Michiel Tavenier |
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Victoria MO14-6 | Rapid MO14-4 | 14:15 |
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Dordrecht MO14-5 | 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 10 | 0 |
2 | Leonidas MO14-4 | 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 10 | 0 |
3 | Schiedam MO14-3 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 0 |
4 | Delfshaven MO14-1 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 27 | 0 |
5 | Rapid MO14-4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 23 | 0 |
6 | Victoria MO14-6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 25 | 0 |
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
11 mei | G.H.C. RAPID MO14-4 | 14:15 | thuis - 3 - Waterveld |
25 mei | R.H.V. Leonidas MO14-4 | 12:10 | uit |
1 jun | HC Delfshaven MO14-1 | 14:00 | thuis - 4 - Zand |
8 jun | Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club MO14-5 | 12:30 | uit |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Dordrecht MO14-5 | Rapid MO14-4 | (6-3)final |
Victoria MO14-6 | Schiedam MO14-3 | (0-3)scheduled |
Delfshaven MO14-1 | Leonidas MO14-4 | (1-4)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Leonidas MO14-4 | Dordrecht MO14-5 | (0-3)final |
Schiedam MO14-3 | Delfshaven MO14-1 | (1-3)final |
Rapid MO14-4 | Victoria MO14-6 | (5-2)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Rapid MO14-4 | Schiedam MO14-3 | (0-3)final |
Dordrecht MO14-5 | Delfshaven MO14-1 | (8-1)final |
Victoria MO14-6 | Leonidas MO14-4 | (1-5)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Delfshaven MO14-1 | Victoria MO14-6 | (6-3)scheduled |
Leonidas MO14-4 | Rapid MO14-4 | (5-1)final |
Dordrecht MO14-5 | Schiedam MO14-3 | (4-0)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Rapid MO14-4 | Delfshaven MO14-1 | (1-2)scheduled |
Schiedam MO14-3 | Leonidas MO14-4 | (0-2)final |
Victoria MO14-6 | Dordrecht MO14-5 | (0-3)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Schiedam MO14-3 | Victoria MO14-6 | (3-2)final |
Rapid MO14-4 | Dordrecht MO14-5 | (3-5)final |
Leonidas MO14-4 | Delfshaven MO14-1 | (7-3)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Dordrecht MO14-5 | Leonidas MO14-4 | (1-3)final |
Delfshaven MO14-1 | Schiedam MO14-3 | (1-3)scheduled |