header foto header foto
Terug

D10

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Noor de Gans
Aanvoerder Eva van der Vlies
Trainer Wim Bol

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Leiden D6 Schiedam D7 10:30
Ring Pass Delft D6 Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 11:00
Zoetermeer D5 DSHC D4 13:00
Leonidas D16 Pijnacker D4 16:15
Delfshaven D3 DSHC D6 17:05
Leonidas D19 Victoria D10 17:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 DSHC D4 17 51 17 0 0
2 Leonidas D16 17 42 14 0 3
3 Leiden D6 17 36 11 3 3
4 Ring Pass Delft D6 17 32 10 2 5
5 Zoetermeer D5 17 32 10 2 5
6 Pijnacker D4 17 26 8 2 7
7 Delfshaven D3 17 24 7 3 7
8 Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 16 19 6 1 9
9 Schiedam D7 17 14 4 2 11
10 Victoria D10 17 12 3 3 11
11 DSHC D6 16 6 2 0 14
12 Leonidas D19 17 0 0 0 17

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
21 apr R.H.V. Leonidas D19 17:45 uit
12 mei R.H.V. Leonidas D16 10:30 thuis - 4 - Zand
26 mei Ring Pass Delft D6 12:30 uit
2 jun Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D5 n.n.b thuis
9 jun HC Delfshaven D3 11:35 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
DSHC D4 Leonidas D19 (12-0)final
Delfshaven D3 Leonidas D16 (0-5)scheduled
DSHC D6 Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 (2-5)final
Schiedam D7 Pijnacker D4 (1-0)final
Zoetermeer D5 Ring Pass Delft D6 (2-2)final
Leiden D6 Victoria D10 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Ring Pass Delft D6 Delfshaven D3 (1-2)scheduled
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 DSHC D4 (1-9)scheduled
Pijnacker D4 DSHC D6 (4-0)final
Victoria D10 Schiedam D7 (3-4)final
Leonidas D16 Leiden D6 (6-2)final
Leonidas D19 Zoetermeer D5 (0-8)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
DSHC D6 Victoria D10 (0-2)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 Leonidas D19 (8-1)final
DSHC D4 Pijnacker D4 (4-0)final
Leiden D6 Ring Pass Delft D6 (3-0)scheduled
Schiedam D7 Leonidas D16 (0-2)final
Delfshaven D3 Zoetermeer D5 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Leonidas D16 DSHC D6 (8-0)final
Pijnacker D4 Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 (6-3)final
Ring Pass Delft D6 Schiedam D7 (3-0)scheduled
Leonidas D19 Delfshaven D3 (0-6)scheduled
Zoetermeer D5 Leiden D6 (2-4)final
Victoria D10 DSHC D4 (0-10)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
DSHC D4 Leonidas D16 (4-2)final
Leiden D6 Delfshaven D3 (1-1)final
Pijnacker D4 Leonidas D19 (12-0)final
DSHC D6 Ring Pass Delft D6 (1-2)scheduled
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 Victoria D10 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Leonidas D19 Leiden D6 (0-8)final
Ring Pass Delft D6 DSHC D4 (1-5)scheduled
Delfshaven D3 Schiedam D7 (3-1)final
Zoetermeer D5 DSHC D6 (6-0)final
Victoria D10 Pijnacker D4 (0-2)final
Leonidas D16 Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 (13-1)final
WOENSDAG 25 OKTOBER 2023
Schiedam D7 Zoetermeer D5 (0-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
DSHC D6 Delfshaven D3 (0-4)scheduled
Victoria D10 Leonidas D19 (4-0)final
DSHC D4 Zoetermeer D5 (4-0)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 Ring Pass Delft D6 (1-6)scheduled
Pijnacker D4 Leonidas D16 (0-4)final
Schiedam D7 Leiden D6 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Leonidas D16 Victoria D10 (5-0)final
Leonidas D19 Schiedam D7 (0-4)final
Leiden D6 DSHC D6 (9-0)final
Delfshaven D3 DSHC D4 (0-3)scheduled
Zoetermeer D5 Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 (4-2)final
Ring Pass Delft D6 Pijnacker D4 (3-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Pijnacker D4 Zoetermeer D5 (0-1)final
Leonidas D16 Leonidas D19 (12-0)final
Victoria D10 Ring Pass Delft D6 (0-8)scheduled
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 Delfshaven D3 (0-5)final
DSHC D6 Schiedam D7 (1-2)final
DSHC D4 Leiden D6 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
DSHC D6 Leonidas D19 (8-1)final
Ring Pass Delft D6 Leonidas D16 (2-3)scheduled
Schiedam D7 DSHC D4 (0-8)final
Delfshaven D3 Pijnacker D4 (0-2)final
Leiden D6 Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 (5-1)final
Zoetermeer D5 Victoria D10 (7-1)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Leonidas D16 Zoetermeer D5 (7-0)final
Leonidas D19 Ring Pass Delft D6 (0-10)scheduled
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 Schiedam D7 (4-1)final
Pijnacker D4 Leiden D6 (2-2)final
Victoria D10 Delfshaven D3 (1-3)final
DSHC D4 DSHC D6 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 18 FEBRUARI 2024
Leiden D6 Leonidas D16 (4-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Leonidas D16 Delfshaven D3 (3-0)final
Pijnacker D4 Schiedam D7 (5-1)final
Victoria D10 Leiden D6 (0-8)final
Leonidas D19 DSHC D4 (0-11)final
Ring Pass Delft D6 Zoetermeer D5 (5-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
DSHC D4 Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 (11-0)final
Schiedam D7 Victoria D10 (1-1)final
Zoetermeer D5 Leonidas D19 (3-0)final
DSHC D6 Pijnacker D4 (1-6)final
Delfshaven D3 Ring Pass Delft D6 (0-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Leonidas D16 Schiedam D7 (5-0)final
Victoria D10 DSHC D6 (1-2)final
Leonidas D19 Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 (1-6)final
Pijnacker D4 DSHC D4 (1-7)final
Zoetermeer D5 Delfshaven D3 (2-2)scheduled
Ring Pass Delft D6 Leiden D6 (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
DSHC D6 Leonidas D16 (0-9)final
Schiedam D7 Ring Pass Delft D6 (1-2)scheduled
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 Pijnacker D4 (4-2)final
Leiden D6 Zoetermeer D5 (3-2)final
DSHC D4 Victoria D10 (8-0)final
Delfshaven D3 Leonidas D19 (4-0)final
WOENSDAG 27 MAART 2024
Schiedam D7 Delfshaven D3 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Zoetermeer D5 Schiedam D7 (3-1)final
Leonidas D19 Pijnacker D4 (0-7)final
Leonidas D16 DSHC D4 (1-3)final
Delfshaven D3 Leiden D6 (0-3)final
Ring Pass Delft D6 DSHC D6 (7-1)scheduled
Victoria D10 Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 (6-6)final
DINSDAG 9 APRIL 2024
Leiden-Leidse Studs D4 Leonidas D16 (1-6)final
WOENSDAG 10 APRIL 2024
Leiden D6 Leonidas D19 (9-1)final
Pijnacker D4 Victoria D10 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
DSHC D4 Ring Pass Delft D6 (4-2)scheduled
DSHC D6 Zoetermeer D5 (1-4)final