header foto header foto
Terug

H04

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Christiaan Schep

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Rotterdam H4 Schiedam H4 21:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 IJssel H2-O 17 39 13 0 4
2 Rotterdam H4 16 39 12 3 1
3 Derby H2-O 17 36 11 3 3
4 Schiedam H4 16 26 7 5 4
5 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 16 24 7 3 6
6 Dordrecht H2-O 16 22 6 4 6
7 Rotterdam H5 17 22 6 4 7
8 Victoria H4 17 18 6 3 8
9 HUDITO H5 17 15 3 6 8
10 Feijenoord H2-O 15 14 3 5 7
11 Leonidas H10 16 13 3 4 9
12 Leonidas H8 16 2 0 2 14

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
21 apr D.H.C. Hudito H5 09:00 uit
12 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H10 09:30 thuis - 2 - Waterveld
26 mei HC Feijenoord H2-O 12:30 uit
2 jun HC De IJssel H2-O n.n.b thuis
9 jun Hockey Club Rotterdam H5 16:00 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
HUDITO H5 Derby H2-O (0-1)final
Feijenoord H2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 (3-4)scheduled
IJssel H2-O Leonidas H8 (7-0)final
Leonidas H10 Schiedam H4 (1-0)final
Victoria H4 Dordrecht H2-O (1-2)final
Rotterdam H5 Rotterdam H4 (2-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Rotterdam H4 Victoria H4 (4-2)final
Derby H2-O Leonidas H10 (4-0)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 IJssel H2-O (0-5)scheduled
Leonidas H8 Rotterdam H5 (1-3)final
Schiedam H4 Feijenoord H2-O (2-1)scheduled
Dordrecht H2-O HUDITO H5 (7-5)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Leonidas H10 HUDITO H5 (1-3)final
Rotterdam H5 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 (0-2)final
IJssel H2-O Schiedam H4 (3-2)final
Rotterdam H4 Dordrecht H2-O (3-0)final
Victoria H4 Leonidas H8 (4-4)final
DONDERDAG 28 SEPTEMBER 2023
Feijenoord H2-O Derby H2-O (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Victoria H4 (2-2)final
HUDITO H5 Feijenoord H2-O (0-1)scheduled
Dordrecht H2-O Leonidas H10 (1-1)final
Schiedam H4 Rotterdam H5 (2-2)scheduled
Derby H2-O IJssel H2-O (1-3)final
Leonidas H8 Rotterdam H4 (2-7)scheduled
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Feijenoord H2-O Leonidas H10 (3-1)scheduled
IJssel H2-O HUDITO H5 (2-1)final
Victoria H4 Schiedam H4 (5-7)final
Rotterdam H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 (7-2)final
Rotterdam H5 Derby H2-O (0-2)final
Leonidas H8 Dordrecht H2-O (0-3)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
HUDITO H5 Rotterdam H5 (3-3)final
Dordrecht H2-O Feijenoord H2-O (1-1)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Leonidas H8 (4-0)final
Derby H2-O Victoria H4 (4-3)final
Schiedam H4 Rotterdam H4 (2-3)final
MAANDAG 23 OKTOBER 2023
Leonidas H10 IJssel H2-O (1-4)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Victoria H4 HUDITO H5 (4-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Dordrecht H2-O (1-0)final
Leonidas H8 Schiedam H4 (2-6)final
IJssel H2-O Feijenoord H2-O (4-1)scheduled
Rotterdam H5 Leonidas H10 (5-1)final
Rotterdam H4 Derby H2-O (2-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
HUDITO H5 Rotterdam H4 (3-5)final
Dordrecht H2-O IJssel H2-O (3-2)final
Feijenoord H2-O Rotterdam H5 (2-3)scheduled
Derby H2-O Leonidas H8 (9-0)final
Schiedam H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 (2-1)final
Leonidas H10 Victoria H4 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Rotterdam H4 Leonidas H10 (5-2)final
Victoria H4 Feijenoord H2-O (2-5)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Derby H2-O (3-0)final
Schiedam H4 Dordrecht H2-O (1-1)final
Rotterdam H5 IJssel H2-O (1-3)final
Leonidas H8 HUDITO H5 (0-6)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Rotterdam H5 Dordrecht H2-O (0-3)final
Derby H2-O Schiedam H4 (2-2)final
Feijenoord H2-O Rotterdam H4 (3-3)scheduled
Leonidas H10 Leonidas H8 (4-2)final
HUDITO H5 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Leonidas H8 Feijenoord H2-O (1-1)scheduled
Schiedam H4 HUDITO H5 (2-2)final
Victoria H4 Rotterdam H5 (3-4)final
Dordrecht H2-O Derby H2-O (1-2)final
Rotterdam H4 IJssel H2-O (4-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Leonidas H10 (5-1)scheduled
WOENSDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2023
IJssel H2-O Victoria H4 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Derby H2-O HUDITO H5 (1-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Feijenoord H2-O (3-3)final
Rotterdam H4 Rotterdam H5 (2-2)final
Dordrecht H2-O Victoria H4 (4-6)final
Leonidas H8 IJssel H2-O (0-7)final
Schiedam H4 Leonidas H10 (0-0)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
IJssel H2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 (6-1)final
Feijenoord H2-O Schiedam H4 (1-3)scheduled
HUDITO H5 Dordrecht H2-O (1-1)final
Rotterdam H5 Leonidas H8 (4-2)final
Victoria H4 Rotterdam H4 (3-2)final
Leonidas H10 Derby H2-O (1-3)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Derby H2-O Feijenoord H2-O (2-1)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Rotterdam H5 (1-2)scheduled
Schiedam H4 IJssel H2-O (0-7)final
Dordrecht H2-O Rotterdam H4 (0-6)final
HUDITO H5 Leonidas H10 (1-1)final
Leonidas H8 Victoria H4 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Feijenoord H2-O HUDITO H5 (2-5)scheduled
Rotterdam H5 Schiedam H4 (1-2)final
Leonidas H10 Dordrecht H2-O (1-0)final
IJssel H2-O Derby H2-O (2-3)final
Rotterdam H4 Leonidas H8 (8-2)final
Victoria H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 (5-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Derby H2-O Rotterdam H5 (2-0)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Rotterdam H4 (2-2)final
Dordrecht H2-O Leonidas H8 (5-0)scheduled
Schiedam H4 Victoria H4 (3-2)final
HUDITO H5 IJssel H2-O (2-3)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
IJssel H2-O Leonidas H10 (8-0)scheduled
Victoria H4 Derby H2-O (0-7)final
Rotterdam H5 HUDITO H5 (1-1)final
Feijenoord H2-O Dordrecht H2-O (0-5)scheduled